1. CZECH TOUR
  2. Historie
  3. 2014-2015
  4. Praha

Open Praha 2015

Open A

Poř. Titul Jméno FED FELO Body MBh Bh
1 GM Nosenko Aleksandr UKR 2506 8,0 41,5 52,5
2 GM Danin Alexandre RUS 2565 7,5 44,0 56,0
3 IM Grishchenko Sergey RUS 2417 7,0 43,5 56,5
4 GM Andreev Eduard UKR 2458 7,0 40,0 50,0
5 IM Jirka Jiri CZE 2429 7,0 38,0 48,5
6 FM Suran Jan CZE 2384 7,0 37,0 49,0
7 IM Demidov Mikhail RUS 2519 6,5 40,5 52,5
8 FM Lokander Martin SWE 2357 6,5 38,5 50,5
9   Bashirli Nail AZE 1963 6,5 38,5 48,5
10 GM Ivanov Mikhail M. RUS 2394 6,5 38,0 50,0
11   Nikolov Rumen BUL 2150 6,5 38,0 47,0
12 FM Gadimbayli Abdulla AZE 2184 6,5 37,0 49,0
13 IM Sodoma Jan CZE 2330 6,0 41,5 52,0
14 GM Simantsev Mikhail UKR 2432 6,0 41,0 52,5
15 IM Almasi Istvan HUN 2391 6,0 41,0 52,5
16 FM Nilsen Joachim Birger NOR 2398 6,0 40,5 53,0
17 WGM Abdumalik Zhansaya KAZ 2369 6,0 40,0 52,5
18 IM Plischki Sebastian GER 2399 6,0 39,0 49,5
    Mohammad Nubairshah Shaikh IND 2275 6,0 39,0 49,5
20   Schmidt-Schaeffer Sebastian GER 2393 6,0 39,0 49,0
21   Anaskin Arsenij CZE 1979 6,0 39,0 48,0
22   Machan Jan CZE 2240 6,0 38,0 48,5
23 FM Salomon Johan NOR 2319 6,0 38,0 47,0
24 IM Chudinovskikh Alexander M. RUS 2258 6,0 37,0 48,0
25   Racz Zoltan HUN 2262 6,0 36,5 47,0
26 FM Constantinou Peter ENG 2284 6,0 36,0 46,5
27 FM Daels Marc BEL 2237 6,0 36,0 45,5
28 FM Stachanczyk Jacek POL 2306 6,0 35,0 44,5
29   Fang Yuxiang CHN 2365 6,0 35,0 44,0
30   Cuhra Martin CZE 2247 6,0 34,5 44,5
31 FM Bartos Jan CZE 2159 6,0 33,0 43,0
32 IM Prandstetter Eduard CZE 2271 6,0 32,0 42,0
33 WFM Martynkova Olena UKR 2124 6,0 30,0 39,0
34 FM Hauge Lars Oskar NOR 2356 5,5 41,5 53,5
35 GM Teske Henrik GER 2500 5,5 41,5 52,5
36 CM Shevchenko Kirill UKR 2247 5,5 40,0 51,0
37 CM Nguyen Thai Dai Van CZE 2212 5,5 40,0 50,0
38   Rydl Jiri CZE 2354 5,5 39,5 50,5
39 IM Kulhanek Tomas CZE 2341 5,5 39,5 49,5
40 WGM Yildiz Betul Cemre TUR 2308 5,5 39,0 50,5
41   Valaker Ole NOR 2194 5,5 38,5 49,0
42 IM Weinzettl Ernst AUT 2324 5,5 38,5 48,5
43   Burnett Andrew SCO 2274 5,5 38,0 50,0
44 WGM Kulkarni Bhakti IND 2292 5,5 35,0 43,5
45   Steiner Bruno AUT 2199 5,5 35,0 42,5
46 IM Dukaczewski Piotr POL 2325 5,5 34,0 44,5
    Low Zhen Yu Cyrus SIN 2238 5,5 34,0 44,5
48 FM Kuba Stanislav CZE 2173 5,5 34,0 44,0
49   Zimmermann Rene GER 2172 5,5 34,0 43,0
50   Hincu Olga MDA 2034 5,5 33,5 41,0
51 WFM Cherednichenko Elena UKR 2186 5,5 33,0 42,0
52   Postupa Pavel CZE 2247 5,5 32,5 43,0
53 IM Monin Nikolay RUS 2200 5,5 32,5 41,5
54   Kaderabek Jiri CZE 2119 5,5 32,0 41,0
55   Mukashev Assan CZE 2265 5,0 39,5 48,5
56 FM Ioannidis Evgenios GRE 2087 5,0 39,5 48,0
57 WIM Leite Catarina POR 2136 5,0 38,0 48,0
58 FM Rebers Eugene NED 2241 5,0 37,5 48,0
59   Postupa Martin CZE 2060 5,0 36,0 45,5
60   Klimentov Roman RUS 2241 5,0 35,5 46,0
    Eliseev Evgeniy UKR 2204 5,0 35,5 46,0
62   Smid Miroslav CZE 2235 5,0 35,5 45,5
63 CM Belurkar Nitish IND 1967 5,0 35,5 44,5
64 IM Petrosyan Tigran ARM 2429 5,0 35,0 45,0
65   Skacel Jan CZE 2066 5,0 35,0 44,0
66 FM Lundin Jan SWE 2271 5,0 34,0 44,0
67   Klimentov Evgeny RUS 2008 5,0 34,0 43,0
68   Chmel Kristian CZE 2068 5,0 34,0 42,0
69   Brzezinski Adam SWE 2164 5,0 33,5 44,0
70   Lobersli Henrik Oie NOR 1957 5,0 33,5 43,0
71   Grove Michael SCO 2081 5,0 33,0 42,5
72   Hollan Martin CZE 1968 5,0 33,0 41,5
73   Woldseth Ole NOR 2082 5,0 33,0 41,5
74 WGM Ozturk Kubra TUR 2293 5,0 32,5 42,5
75   Woloch Oskar POL 2016 5,0 32,0 41,5
76   Krivanek Vladimir CZE 2135 5,0 32,0 40,5
77   Pavelka Jindrich CZE 2174 5,0 31,0 41,0
78   Hristov Hristo BUL 2041 5,0 30,5 39,0
79   Kopecek Ivan CZE 1920 5,0 30,5 39,0
80   Fogel Pierre BEL 2103 5,0 29,5 38,5
81   Schmid Thomas AUT 2180 5,0 29,5 38,5
82   Moravec Vit CZE 2184 5,0 29,5 38,0
83   Migala Andrzej POL 2056 5,0 28,5 36,5
84   Fox Anthony IRL 2026 4,5 35,0 45,0
85   Kopasov Evgeny RUS 1977 4,5 35,0 43,5
86   Havelka Jan CZE 2062 4,5 34,5 43,0
87   Zylka Stanislaw POL 2038 4,5 34,5 42,5
88   Troffiguer Ollivier FRA 2091 4,5 34,0 43,5
89   Lampir Tomas CZE 2080 4,5 34,0 42,5
90 IM Volodin Viktor RUS 2186 4,5 33,0 42,5
91 WCM Tejaswini Sagar IND 1992 4,5 33,0 42,0
92   Rous Daniel CZE 2161 4,5 33,0 42,0
93   Lien Kjell Hakon NOR 2020 4,5 33,0 42,0
94   Blum Gernot GER 2065 4,5 32,5 41,0
95   Suder Ryszard POL 2112 4,5 32,0 40,5
96 FM Frink Ferenc HUN 2130 4,5 31,5 41,0
97   Splichal Petr CZE 1990 4,5 31,5 41,0
98   Cafolla Peter IRL 2017 4,5 31,0 41,0
99   Nilsen Martin NOR 2011 4,5 31,0 39,5
100 FM Matras Ondrej CZE 2210 4,5 30,5 39,5
101   Harstadt Christian NOR 1920 4,5 30,5 38,5
102   Ortoft Kai NOR 1999 4,5 30,0 39,5
103   Gschwendtner Stanislav CZE 1978 4,5 30,0 39,0
104   Machlik Jon NOR 1929 4,5 30,0 37,5
105   Pechoc Bohumil CZE 1934 4,5 29,5 37,5
106   Nordstrom Hakon Namtvedt NOR 1820 4,5 29,5 37,0
107   Bystrickiy Daniil RUS 1890 4,5 29,0 39,0
108   Sargsjan Karen ARM 1946 4,5 29,0 36,5
109   Liduch Filip CZE 1942 4,5 28,0 37,0
110   Vrecion Jiri CZE 1786 4,5 27,5 35,5
111   Plasil Petr CZE 2027 4,0 35,5 44,0
112   Jelinek Michal CZE 1975 4,0 34,5 44,0
113   Moradi Kimia IRI 1984 4,0 34,0 42,5
114   Ziogas Modestas LTU 1997 4,0 33,5 43,5
115   Hradecky Ivo CZE 2117 4,0 33,5 43,5
116   Matejovsky Ondrej CZE 2016 4,0 31,5 40,5
117   Mindl Josef CZE 2049 4,0 31,0 39,0
118 FM Zoltek Tadeusz POL 2133 4,0 30,5 39,5
119   Vladyka Vaclav CZE 1959 4,0 30,0 39,0
120 WCM Pychova Nela CZE 1949 4,0 30,0 38,5
121   Novak Josef Jan CZE 1988 4,0 30,0 38,5
122   Gorin Alexander RUS 1977 4,0 30,0 38,0
123   Pavlicek Petr CZE 1966 4,0 29,0 37,5
124   Matejka Vladimir CZE 2030 4,0 29,0 37,0
125   Pedersen Carsten DEN 1871 4,0 28,0 35,0
126   Novak Vaclav CZE 2027 4,0 27,5 37,5
127   Pick Stepan CZE 2032 4,0 27,5 35,5
128   Rygg Snorre NOR 1909 4,0 27,5 34,5
    Pastuszko Kinga POL 1787 4,0 27,5 34,5
130   Szudra Heinz-Werner GER 1951 4,0 27,0 35,0
131   Jahoda Ladislav CZE 1946 4,0 27,0 34,5
132   Fossan Andreas NOR 1907 4,0 26,5 34,5
133   Kucera Tomas CZE 1995 4,0 26,0 34,5
134   Katajainen Kimmo FIN 1979 4,0 25,0 33,0
135   Pernerstorfer Johannes AUT 2084 4,0 25,0 32,5
136   Molnar Ladislav CZE 1812 4,0 25,0 31,5
137   Sova Ondrej CZE 1906 4,0 24,5 32,5
138   Rada Miroslav CZE 1939 4,0 24,5 32,0
139   Pycha Patrik CZE 1969 3,5 33,0 42,0
140   Tesar Jan CZE 2077 3,5 33,0 41,5
141   Pribyl Jaroslav CZE 1923 3,5 32,0 41,0
142   Zemlicka Vit CZE 1906 3,5 31,5 40,5
143   Jacobsen Fredrik Beer NOR 2031 3,5 29,5 41,0
144   Stepanek Svatopluk CZE 1765 3,5 29,0 37,0
145   Kozusek Daniel CZE 2175 3,5 28,5 37,0
146   De Andres Gonalons Fernando ESP 2032 3,5 28,5 34,5
147   Klimek Petr CZE 1884 3,5 27,0 34,5
148   Veznik Michael CZE 1806 3,5 26,5 34,5
149   Molnar Jiri CZE 1919 3,5 26,5 33,5
150   Holleland Sigve NOR 2116 3,5 26,0 34,0
151   Radics Laszlo HUN 1978 3,5 25,5 33,5
152   Kabelka Ondrej CZE 1846 3,5 25,5 32,5
153   Tejkal Jiri CZE 1967 3,5 23,0 31,0
154   Pienabarca Nicola ITA 2100 3,0 33,0 43,0
155   Pesola Jyrki FIN 1898 3,0 32,5 42,0
156   Kuchar Tomas CZE 1887 3,0 32,5 41,5
157 WIM Shamima Akter Liza BAN 2181 3,0 30,0 41,0
158   Streit Roland GER 1715 3,0 29,5 38,0
159   Berg Antonin CZE 1864 3,0 28,5 35,5
160   Madsen Morten Lillestol NOR 1881 3,0 28,0 36,0
161   Vystrcil Martin CZE 1804 3,0 28,0 35,0
162   Seehagen Jan GER 1886 3,0 27,5 35,0
163   Hampel Rudolf CZE 1713 3,0 27,5 35,0
164   Stojkovic Andreja CRO 1959 3,0 27,0 34,0
165   Pistol Mats-Erik SWE 1838 3,0 26,0 34,5
166   Parizek Vojtech CZE 1829 3,0 25,5 34,0
167   Smid Radek CZE 1800 3,0 25,0 33,0
168   Marantidis Panagiotis GRE 1862 3,0 25,0 31,0
169   Konvalinka Vladislav CZE 1789 3,0 25,0 30,5
170   Zak Jiri CZE 1660 3,0 24,5 32,0
171   Sajjadi Kimiya NOR 1634 3,0 24,5 31,5
172   Trochta Vojtech CZE 1755 3,0 23,5 30,5
173   Chloupek Petr CZE 1693 3,0 22,0 29,0
174   Iagar Razvan-Gabriel ROU 2243 2,5 31,0 39,5
175   Hyoetylae Tapio SUI 1808 2,5 27,5 34,0
176   Halla Josef CZE 1746 2,5 26,5 33,5
177   Nehyba Martin CZE 1730 2,5 24,0 30,5
178   Brhlik Antonin CZE 1746 2,5 22,5 29,0
179   Cervenka Petr CZE 1908 2,5 22,0 29,5
180   Dostal Petr CZE 1767 2,5 22,0 27,5
181   Svoboda Zdenek CZE 1694 2,5 21,0 27,0
182   Rericha Miroslav CZE 1683 2,5 20,5 26,0
183   Orthmann Dirk SUI 1796 2,0 27,0 34,5
184   Lavrincik Pavel CZE 1817 2,0 25,0 32,0
185   Thonig Manfred GER 1593 2,0 24,0 32,0
186   Frajt Tomas CZE 1582 2,0 23,5 29,5
187   Privoznik Lubos CZE 1669 2,0 19,5 25,5
188   Schuettler Thomas GER 1978 1,5 22,5 30,5
189   Dolezal Vit CZE 2031 1,0 26,0 34,5
190   Jiras Zbynek CZE 1372 1,0 23,0 30,0
191   Lacha Jan CZE 1844 1,0 22,0 28,5
192   Pribylova Sofie CZE 1794 0,0 20,5 26,0
193   Strakos Tomas CZE 1758 0,0 19,0 25,0

Open B

Poř. Jméno FED FELO NELO Body MBh Bh
1 Golcman Evgeny RUS 2117 0 7,5 42,5 54,0
2 Schneider Alexander GER 2083 0 7,5 41,0 51,5
3 Saroun Radek CZE 1882 0 7,0 42,0 54,0
4 Dzhurakulov Ulugbek UZB 0 1000 6,5 43,5 55,0
5 Baum Jonasz POL 1686 0 6,5 40,5 50,0
6 Simkin Alexander RUS 1844 0 6,5 40,0 51,5
7 Poborsky Josef CZE 1947 0 6,5 36,5 47,5
8 Saurabh Sable IND 1470 0 6,5 35,0 45,5
9 Kanos Jozef SVK 1946 0 6,0 38,0 49,5
10 Cabart Pavel CZE 1687 0 6,0 38,0 48,0
11 Kylar Miroslav CZE 1899 0 6,0 37,0 47,0
12 Rembowski Krzysztof POL 1841 0 6,0 36,0 45,0
13 Birkestrand Odd NOR 1795 0 6,0 34,0 42,5
14 Anjali Sagar IND 1873 0 6,0 33,0 43,0
15 Mokryk Radomyr UKR 0 1000 6,0 32,5 41,5
16 Pribyl Viktor CZE 1533 0 5,5 38,5 49,0
17 Gorbunov Artemiy RUS 1738 0 5,5 38,0 49,5
18 Tokabayev Alibek KAZ 1904 0 5,5 36,0 46,0
19 Hrdina Karl AUT 1898 0 5,5 35,5 46,5
20 Vorisek Jakub CZE 1716 0 5,5 35,5 46,5
21 Veselsky Jan CZE 1667 0 5,5 35,5 46,0
22 Vitek Jan CZE 1791 0 5,5 35,5 45,5
23 Palka Miroslav SVK 1912 0 5,5 35,5 45,0
24 Gunyecz Zoltan HUN 1921 0 5,5 35,0 45,0
25 Andersen Carsten DEN 1882 0 5,5 34,5 44,0
26 Amoros Pierre FRA 1666 0 5,5 31,5 40,5
  Kuchta Jiri CZE 1593 0 5,5 31,5 40,5
28 Kriz Jiri CZE 1710 0 5,5 31,0 41,0
29 Conde Chijeb Manuel Jesus ESP 1703 0 5,0 35,0 44,5
30 Horyna Josef CZE 1866 0 5,0 34,5 44,5
31 Werner Roman CZE 1610 0 5,0 34,5 44,0
32 Von Keyserlingk Chanda GER 1779 0 5,0 34,0 44,0
33 Fjeldstad Kay-Ove NOR 1718 0 5,0 34,0 42,5
34 Langer Peter DEN 1611 0 5,0 32,0 40,5
35 Nemcova Karin CZE 1756 0 5,0 30,5 39,5
36 Pucholt Martin CZE 1621 0 5,0 30,5 38,0
37 Raondi Yan-Martin RUS 1661 0 5,0 30,0 39,5
38 Hager Ebrhard GER 1847 0 5,0 30,0 39,0
39 Plesnik Miroslav CZE 1861 0 5,0 30,0 38,0
40 Dundalek Jozef CZE 1668 0 4,5 35,0 42,5
41 Maly Petr CZE 1639 0 4,5 34,5 43,0
42 Doskar Miloslav CZE 1752 0 4,5 34,0 43,5
43 Czudek Bohuslav CZE 0 1818 4,5 33,5 43,0
44 Schoeppe Christian GER 1626 0 4,5 33,0 42,0
45 Koubova Anna Marie CZE 0 1617 4,5 33,0 41,5
46 Stankova Zuzana CZE 1599 0 4,5 32,5 40,5
47 Kusak Lubomir CZE 1712 0 4,5 32,0 42,0
48 Nemcova Kamila CZE 1674 0 4,5 31,5 41,0
49 Havelka Jiri CZE 1513 0 4,5 31,5 40,5
50 Kirs Pavel CZE 1636 0 4,5 30,5 39,5
51 Nguyen Thai Dai Vinh CZE 1308 0 4,5 29,5 38,5
52 Kunc Jan CZE 1706 0 4,0 36,5 46,5
53 Rousek Jan CZE 0 1399 4,0 35,5 45,0
54 Frimanslund Berge NOR 1734 0 4,0 34,5 45,0
55 Friedel Roland GER 1674 0 4,0 33,0 42,5
56 Barsukov Sergey RUS 1761 0 4,0 32,5 43,0
57 Kazmierczak Ewa POL 1562 0 4,0 32,0 39,0
58 Kucera Josef CZE 1781 0 4,0 31,5 40,5
59 Seidl Vladislav CZE 0 1000 4,0 31,0 39,5
60 Vilimova Julie CZE 1530 0 4,0 30,5 38,5
61 Istel Oldrich CZE 1724 0 4,0 30,0 39,0
  Zabehlicky Jiri CZE 1556 0 4,0 30,0 39,0
63 Ziogiene Ieva LTU 0 1000 4,0 29,5 38,0
64 Ruzicka Vaclav CZE 1663 0 4,0 29,0 37,5
65 Rasmussen Ole DEN 1657 0 4,0 27,5 37,5
66 Gubin Oleg CZE 1703 0 4,0 27,5 36,5
67 Drobnakova Sandra CZE 0 1305 4,0 26,5 33,0
68 Ruzickova Helena CZE 1601 0 4,0 26,5 32,5
69 Andras Anton SVK 1564 0 4,0 25,0 32,0
70 Zlamana Anna CZE 1698 0 3,5 32,5 41,5
71 Sorensen Bernhard DEN 1693 0 3,5 30,5 37,5
72 Hrbek Stepan CZE 0 1413 3,5 29,0 37,0
73 Haslinger Ewald AUT 1682 0 3,5 28,0 37,0
74 Zacek Petr CZE 1594 0 3,5 27,0 35,5
75 Palla Ivan CZE 1540 0 3,5 27,0 35,0
76 Stanek Vaclav CZE 1618 0 3,5 26,0 33,5
77 Bara Josef CZE 1422 0 3,5 25,0 31,0
78 Matejka Frantisek CZE 1696 0 3,0 29,5 37,5
79 Sebek Pavel CZE 1711 0 3,0 27,5 37,5
80 Klimentova Anna RUS 0 1000 3,0 27,0 34,5
81 Jensen Preben DEN 1627 0 3,0 27,0 34,0
82 Husa Daniel CZE 0 1272 3,0 27,0 33,0
83 Glacner Karel CZE 1525 0 3,0 26,0 34,0
84 Tomanek Karel CZE 0 1000 2,5 30,5 40,0
85 Siya Sagar IND 1164 0 2,5 28,5 36,5
86 Svetinsky Vladimir CZE 1381 0 2,5 27,0 36,0
87 Suchy Norbert CZE 1019 0 2,5 25,0 31,5
88 Blum Ulrike ESP 1470 0 2,5 24,0 30,5
  Ruzicka Filip CZE 0 1202 2,5 24,0 30,5
90 Telmanov Shohruh UZB 0 1000 2,5 21,5 28,5
91 Rous Dominik CZE 1326 0 2,5 21,0 26,5
92 Zednik Petr CZE 1644 0 2,0 31,0 40,5
93 Kallabis Thomas GER 0 1255 2,0 22,5 29,0
94 Vavrova Jirina CZE 0 1117 2,0 20,0 27,0
95 Pastuszko Katarzyna POL 0 1000 1,0 24,0 30,5

Peli & sister webdesign | Nahoru ↑