1. CZECH TOUR
  2. Historie
  3. 2005-2006
  4. Praha

Výsledky ročníku

Open Praha 2006

Open Praha A

Poř. Titul Jméno EloF EloN FED Kat. Body Bh MBh
1 GM Vokac Marek Ing. 2449 2470 CZE   8 50 39,5
2   Madan Augustin 2420 0 ROM   7 52,5 41,5
3 IM Pakhomov Alexey 2508 0 RUS   7 47 37,5
4 IM Neelotpal Das 2512 0 IND   6,5 54 41,5
5 GM Meduna Eduard 2460 2461 CZE   6,5 52 40,5
6   Stubberud Ornulf 2152 0 NOR   6,5 50 39
7   Leks Hanna 2203 0 POL   6,5 48,5 38
8 IM Jirka Jiri 2393 2398 CZE   6,5 46,5 36,5
9   Maurer Jochen 2162 0 GER   6,5 41 31,5
10 FM Netusil Miloslav 2333 2333 CZE   6 54,5 42,5
11 FM Clery Nicolas 2287 0 FRA   6 53,5 41
12 IM Zemerov Vladimir 2315 0 RUS   6 52,5 42
13   Golcman Evgeny 2317 0 RUS S60 6 49,5 38
14 IM Mazja Aleksandr G 2318 0 RUS S60 6 49 37,5
15 FM Gross Georg 2310 0 GER   6 47,5 37,5
16   Borosova Zuzana 2210 0 SVK   6 46,5 36
17 IM Trickov Vasil 2347 2350 CZE   6 46,5 36
18   Glavan Slavenko 2239 0 BIH   6 45,5 35,5
19   Skjoldborg Jesper 2279 0 DEN   6 41 32
20   Pavelka Jindrich 2221 2177 CZE   6 41 32
21 IM Sikora-Lerch Jan 2315 2323 CZE S60 5,5 52 39,5
22   Veres Andrej 2151 0 SVK   5,5 47,5 36,5
23   Forthoffer Patrick 2252 0 FRA   5,5 46,5 34,5
24   Enoeckl Philipp 2175 0 AUT   5,5 45,5 35
25   Pflantz Mike 2217 0 GER   5,5 45,5 35
26   Toman Jaroslav 2133 2143 CZE   5,5 45 34,5
27   Bores Roman 2207 2195 CZE   5,5 44 33,5
28   Vrkoc David 2143 2147 CZE   5,5 43,5 33,5
29   Pertlova Sona 2102 2172 CZE   5,5 42,5 33,5
30   Petras Milan Ing. 2077 1997 CZE   5,5 42,5 33,5
31   Ptak Pavel 2130 2149 CZE   5,5 42,5 32
32   Polard Gaetan 2173 0 FRA   5,5 42 33
33   Tejkal Jiri 2080 2049 CZE S60 5,5 41 32
34   Rasted Trine 0 1957 DEN   5,5 40 31,5
35   Bassier Jerome 2092 0 FRA   5,5 38,5 30
36 FM Bartos Jan 2196 2208 CZE   5 49 38,5
37   Fox Anthony 2104 0 IRL   5 47,5 39
38   Postupa Pavel 2060 2039 CZE   5 46 35
39   Pechoc Bohumil 1988 1997 CZE   5 45 35,5
40   Nemcova Katerina 2136 2135 CZE U16 5 44,5 35,5
41   Fraas Martin 2209 0 SVK   5 44,5 35
42   Matuszewski Michal 1985 0 POL U16 5 44 34,5
43   Wimmer Olivier 2062 0 FRA   5 42,5 35
44   Sluzhbina Anastasiya 2187 0 UKR   5 42,5 33,5
45   Kvisla Johannes Luangtep 2041 0 NOR U16 5 42 33,5
46   Dergatchov Alexander 2083 0 RUS   5 42 32,5
47   Schlupp Olivier 2166 0 FRA   5 40,5 31
48   Hodova Lucie 2116 2103 CZE   5 40 31,5
49 FM Merritt Mario 2146 0 TRI   5 39,5 31
50   Lausman Petr 0 1888 CZE   5 39,5 30,5
51   Jaeger Andre 2120 0 GER   5 39,5 30,5
52   Fossum Oystein Boyum 2217 0 NOR   5 39 31
53   Grete Mogens 2117 0 DEN   5 38,5 30
54   Lesage Milan 1939 1985 CZE   5 35 27,5
55   Weinwurm Wolfgang Dr. 2206 0 AUT S60 4,5 45 34
56   Karasek Lukas 2090 2097 CZE   4,5 44 34
57   Bujak Michal 2198 0 CZE   4,5 43,5 33,5
58   Srba Milan 2204 2196 CZE   4,5 43 33
59   Pesola Jyrki 2031 0 FIN   4,5 43 33
60   Grigorjev Eevgeny 2276 0 KAZ   4,5 43 32,5
61   Gschwendtner Stanislav 2132 2037 CZE   4,5 42 32,5
62   Kaplan Daniel 2106 2098 CZE   4,5 42 32,5
63   Bilek Roman 2079 2011 CZE   4,5 41 33,5
64   Reppen Sigmund 2001 0 NOR   4,5 41 32,5
65   Splichal Petr Mgr. 2006 1945 CZE   4,5 41 32,5
66   Lindsoe Frederik 0 1670 NOR   4,5 40,5 31,5
67   Maliszewski Jaroslaw 1920 0 POL   4,5 39,5 30,5
68   Balkova Anna 2060 2136 CZE U16 4,5 39,5 30
69   Jevtic Miroljub L 2153 0 SCG   4,5 39,5 29
70   Kaniak Monika 1887 0 POL   4,5 38,5 30
71   Kralovsky Martin 2057 2030 CZE   4,5 38,5 28
72   Bonnet Philippe 2089 0 FRA   4,5 38 30
73   Koys Milan 2109 2067 CZE   4,5 37 29
74   Katajainen Kimmo 2054 0 FIN   4,5 36,5 27,5
75   Szirmai Emil 2058 2039 CZE   4,5 34 27,5
76   Kaniak Justyna 1847 0 POL   4,5 26,5 21
77   Porat Maya 1978 0 ISR U16 4 46 35,5
78   Wieczorek Oskar 2048 0 POL U16 4 41 32,5
79   Koskinen Veikko 1960 0 FIN S60 4 40,5 30,5
80   Sinervuo Veli-Pekka 2047 0 FIN   4 39,5 31
81   Ruessel Bernhard 0 1943 GER   4 39,5 30,5
82   Lavrincik Pavel 1990 1902 CZE   4 39 31,5
83   Porat Motke 0 0 ISR U16 4 39 31
84   Petrak Robert 2095 2058 CZE   4 38,5 30,5
85   Larsen Hagen Brede Andre 2002 0 NOR   4 38,5 30
86   Mazura Tomas 1983 1961 CZE   4 38,5 30
87   Postupa Martin 1910 1890 CZE   4 38 29,5
88   Andreev Petr 0 0 RUS U16 4 37 29,5
89   Della-Rossa Anastasia 2101 0 RUS U16 4 37 29
90   Smetak Vaclav Ing. 2056 1994 CZE S60 4 37 27,5
91   Zakoucka Adela 1995 2013 CZE   4 36,5 29,5
92   Canonge Lionel 2022 0 FRA   4 36 28
93   Simecek Bohumil Mgr. 2117 2113 CZE   4 35,5 29,5
94   Svoboda Vaclav 2003 2056 CZE U16 4 35,5 28,5
95   Braun Marek 0 1885 CZE U16 4 34,5 26,5
96   Knopf Roland 1930 0 GER   4 32,5 26,5
97   Cafolla Peter 2080 0 IRL   3,5 45,5 35
98   Klecker Tadeas 1891 1879 CZE U16 3,5 42 34
99   Ingason Sigurdur 1970 0 ISL   3,5 42 33
100   Krisica Ondrej 0 1875 CZE   3,5 40 32
101   Danielsen Magnus 2005 0 NOR   3,5 39,5 31
102   Sturz Ota 2063 1969 CZE   3,5 39 29,5
103   Macek Kamil 1930 1930 CZE   3,5 37 28,5
104   Birger-Nilsen Joachim 2040 0 NOR U16 3,5 37 28,5
105   Partys Petr 2013 2023 CZE   3,5 37 28
106   Risager Jakob Koba 2045 0 DEN U16 3,5 36,5 28
107   Rakous Pavel Ing. 2025 2028 CZE   3,5 36 28
108   Horyna Josef 1940 1979 CZE S60 3,5 35,5 28,5
109   Arvola Benjamin 0 1290 NOR U16 3,5 35 27,5
110   Moettoenen Ari 2070 0 FIN   3,5 34 26,5
111   Olesen Tommy Svane 2045 0 DEN   3,5 33,5 25
112   Castle Kenneth 1967 0 ENG   3,5 31 25
113   Edvardsen Ingar 0 1525 NOR   3,5 29,5 23
114   Bacak Petr 2032 1952 CZE   3 41,5 32
115   Sorensen John T. 0 1746 DEN   3 39 30
116   Andersen Carsten 2005 0 DEN   3 38,5 29
117   Van Kesteren Stef 0 1775 NED   3 35,5 27,5
118   Mrna Vladimir 2030 1965 CZE   3 35,5 27
119   Mammadov Oktay 1759 0 AZE   3 34,5 26,5
120   Shuvaev Vjacheslav 0 0 RUS   3 33,5 26,5
121   Novotny Lubos 1945 1945 CZE   3 33 25,5
122   List Andre 2072 0 GER   3 33 25
123   Jacobsen Maria P. 1879 0 NOR   3 31 24,5
124   Preiser Henrik 1979 0 CZE S60 3 29,5 24
125   Kaiser Rudolf 1960 1970 CZE S60 2,5 37 28,5
126   Bergvoll Mats 1976 0 NOR   2,5 34,5 27
127   Tande Torkel 0 1503 NOR   2,5 28 22,5
128   Koldrt Bohuslav 1966 1988 CZE   2 34,5 27,5
129   Hindenes Andreas 0 0 NOR U16 2 33,5 26
130   Hudik Pavel 1916 1916 CZE   2 28 22
131   Bilek Vlastimil Ing. 0 1565 CZE   1,5 32 25,5
132   Petruzalek Jiri 0 1789 CZE   0 16,5 12

Open Praha B

Poř. Jméno EloF EloN FED Kat. Body Bh MBh
1 Snorek Milan Ing. 2129 2142 CZE S60 8 50 38,5
2 Schoen Rudolf 2005 0 GER   7 46,5 37,5
3 Jeute Peter 0 1858 GER   6,5 50,5 39
4 Tardif Sebastien 1997 0 FRA   6,5 46 36,5
5 Marjanovic Slavko 2002 0 SLO S60 6 49 37,5
6 Holubcik Marian 2052 0 SVK   6 48,5 38
7 Simcik Jan 0 1734 CZE   6 45 34,5
8 Roucka Eduard 0 1811 CZE   6 43,5 34
9 Zdrazil Bohumir Ing. 1962 1876 CZE S60 5,5 50 38,5
10 Sochorova Jana 1727 1776 CZE U16 5,5 43,5 34
11 Morozov Alexander 0 0 RUS U16 5,5 41,5 32
12 Vavrousek Petr 1909 1819 CZE S60 5,5 34 28
13 Ziabari Morteza 1952 0 GER   5 48,5 37
14 Herclik Adam 0 1720 CZE   5 46,5 36
15 Leks Maria 1713 0 POL U16 5 46,5 35
16 Nemcova Karolina 1925 1702 CZE U16 5 45 35
17 Fidrmuc Ladislav 0 1596 CZE U16 5 44 33,5
18 Filip Stanislav 0 1569 CZE   5 40 31
19 Kabat Josef Ing. 0 1853 CZE   5 36,5 28,5
20 Svitak David 0 1669 CZE U16 4,5 46,5 36,5
21 Grygerova Martina 0 1600 CZE   4,5 43,5 34
22 Sourek Vladimir 0 1613 CZE   4,5 40,5 31,5
23 Oney Remel 0 0 TUR U16 4,5 39,5 31
24 Balka Ludvik 0 1690 CZE   4,5 37,5 28,5
25 Lukashkin Pavel 0 0 RUS U16 4,5 36 27
26 Vassilev Sergey 0 0 RUS   4 42,5 33,5
27 Balacek Tadeas 1811 1719 CZE U16 4 41,5 32
28 Rolfsen Rolf 0 1332 NOR S60 4 38 30,5
29 Oney Fatmanur 1844 0 TUR   4 37,5 31,5
30 Horak Karel 1786 1751 CZE   4 37,5 29
31 Stvan Marek 0 0 CZE   4 35,5 27,5
32 Chomicky Josef 0 1612 CZE   4 35 27,5
33 Bilek Bernard 1904 1819 CZE   3,5 40,5 32,5
34 Mach Jan Mgr. 0 1649 CZE   3,5 37 29,5
35 Cazacu Gabriela 0 0 MDA U16 3,5 35,5 29,5
36 Polifka Wilfried 1930 0 GER S60 3,5 34,5 27,5
37 Zevakin Nikita 0 0 RUS U16 3,5 31 24
38 Kukushkina Angelina 0 0 RUS U16 3 41 32
39 Veselsky Jan 0 1414 CZE   3 36 29
40 Lushnikov Evgeny 0 0 RUS U16 3 30 23
41 Chmelar Josef 0 1573 CZE   2,5 36,5 29,5
42 Vavilin Maxim 0 0 RUS U16 1,5 33 25
43 Nilsen Rune 0 0 NOR   1,5 32,5 26,5
44 Lukacova Barbora 1726 0 SVK   0 2,5 0
45 Zvara Petr 2391 2363 CZE   0 0 0

Peli & sister webdesign | Nahoru ↑