1. CZECH TOUR
  2. Historie
  3. 2004-2005
  4. Praha

Výsledky ročníku

Open Praha 2005

Open Praha A

Poř. Titul Jméno FED Elo Body Prog. Buch.
1 GM Meduna Eduard CZE 2435 7.0 38.0 54.5
2 IM Van Der Weide Karel NED 2490 7.0 37.5 53.5
3 IM Orlov Andrey RUS 2403 7.0 37.0 49.0
4 GM Popchev Milko BUL 2442 7.0 35.0 48.0
5 IM Adler Viktor USA 2399 6.5 36.5 52.5
6 GM Voloshin Leonid CZE 2464 6.5 35.0 53.5
7 GM Hasangatin Ramil RUS 2353 6.5 35.0 50.5
8 FM Hardarson Robert ISL 2325 6.5 32.0 46.5
9 GM Vokac Marek Ing. CZE 2476 6.5 31.5 50.0
10 IM Zakhartsov Viacheslav V RUS 2529 6.5 31.0 46.5
11 IM Vavra Pavel CZE 2390 6.5 27.0 39.0
12   Virostko Petr CZE 2319 6.0 32.5 50.0
13   Priborsky Jan CZE 2305 6.0 32.0 48.0
14 IM Simacek Pavel CZE 2432 6.0 31.5 43.5
15   Skjoldborg Jesper DEN 2274 6.0 31.0 46.5
16   Golcman Evgeny RUS 2336 6.0 28.5 43.5
17 WGM Sergeeva Maria KAZ 2312 5.5 35.5 52.0
18   Cernousek Lukas CZE 2321 5.5 33.5 51.5
19 IM Siebrecht Sebastian GER 2408 5.5 32.0 50.0
20 FM Pel Bonno NED 2308 5.5 30.5 47.0
21 IM Sergeev Vladimir UKR 2438 5.5 30.5 44.5
22   Priborsky Ivo CZE 2193 5.5 29.5 46.0
23   Stross Frantisek CZE 2255 5.5 29.5 40.5
24   Bores Miroslav CZE 2214 5.5 27.0 43.5
25   Bores Roman CZE 2188 5.5 27.0 42.0
26   Havlik Jan CZE 2163 5.5 26.0 40.0
27   Kuba Jindrich CZE 2177 5.5 25.5 39.0
28   Sisak Richard CZE 2132 5.5 24.5 39.0
29   Szegi Tomas SVK 2230 5.0 29.5 46.0
30   Khmelevskyi Sergii CZE 2272 5.0 29.0 47.5
31   Dalsrud Endre NOR 1787 5.0 28.0 47.0
32   Kovar Vojtech CZE 2199 5.0 28.0 46.0
33   Toman Jaroslav CZE 2134 5.0 26.5 44.5
34 IM Trickov Vasil CZE 2340 5.0 26.0 45.0
35   Mrna Vladimir CZE 2141 5.0 26.0 44.5
36   Skreno Vladimir SVK 2180 5.0 25.5 39.0
37   Pertlova Sona CZE 2072 5.0 25.0 44.0
38   Leks Hanna POL 2170 5.0 25.0 43.0
39   Jaeger Andre GER 2147 5.0 25.0 43.0
40   Vymazal Bronislav CZE 2155 5.0 25.0 40.5
41   Fraas Martin SVK 2194 5.0 23.5 37.0
42   Vanek Tomas CZE 2060 5.0 23.0 39.0
43   Simkin Alexander RUS 1977 5.0 21.5 39.0
44 FM Matovic Petar SCG 2263 4.5 27.5 47.5
45   Srba Milan CZE 2142 4.5 27.0 49.0
46   Blecha Miroslav CZE 2158 4.5 25.0 39.5
47   Grete Mogens DEN 2101 4.5 22.5 43.0
48   Broekman Willem NED 2143 4.5 22.0 37.0
49   Hodova Lucie CZE 2088 4.5 21.0 38.0
50   Postupa Pavel CZE 2059 4.5 20.5 40.0
51   Karasek Lukas CZE 2037 4.5 19.5 40.5
52   Majerik Vladimir CZE 2089 4.5 19.0 37.5
53   Ratolistka Josef CZE 2094 4.5 19.0 37.0
54   Katajainen Kimmo FIN 2034 4.5 18.0 36.0
55   Boehm Tomas CZE 2123 4.0 23.0 43.0
56   Kaplan Daniel CZE 2118 4.0 22.5 39.5
57   Turner Radek Ing. CZE 2099 4.0 22.0 44.0
58   Toman Jan CZE 2171 4.0 22.0 40.5
59   Simecek Bohumil Mgr. CZE 2127 4.0 22.0 40.5
60 WFM Holusova Tana CZE 2127 4.0 22.0 40.5
61   Kindl Frantisek CZE 1968 4.0 21.0 39.5
62   Reznicek Marcel Ing. CZE 2079 4.0 20.5 42.5
63   Zakoucka Adela CZE 2021 4.0 20.5 40.0
64   Janocko Petr CZE 2159 4.0 20.0 39.0
65   Balabaev Farit KAZ 2077 4.0 19.5 41.0
66   Koldrt Bohuslav CZE 1826 4.0 19.5 37.5
67   Hradecky Ivo CZE 2096 4.0 19.0 39.5
68   Nemcova Kristyna CZE 2006 4.0 18.5 41.0
69   Potyavin Igor RUS 2043 4.0 18.5 38.5
70   Schmidt Erhard GER 2118 4.0 18.5 37.0
71   Andersen Daniel DEN 2042 4.0 18.5 36.0
72   Cervenka Petr Ing. CZE 1908 4.0 18.0 37.0
73   Noordhoek Henk NED 2110 4.0 18.0 36.5
74   Koper Stefan CZE 2050 4.0 18.0 34.5
75   Andersen Carsten DEN 2025 4.0 17.0 35.0
76   Galochkin Sergei RUS 2085 4.0 16.0 35.5
77   Otruba Pavel CZE 1966 4.0 15.0 31.0
78   Rakous Pavel CZE 2053 3.5 19.5 40.5
79   Pedersen Jan DEN 1808 3.5 17.0 36.5
80   Palas Ales CZE 2051 3.5 16.0 34.5
81   Risager Jakob Koba DEN 1915 3.5 16.0 32.5
82   Paldus Petr CZE 2111 3.5 14.5 35.0
83   Maliszewski Jaroslaw POL 1974 3.5 14.0 34.5
84   Krisica Ondrej CZE 1701 3.5 12.5 28.5
85   Kettenburg S Dr. GER 2030 3.0 20.5 33.0
86   Csala Jan SVK 2214 3.0 18.5 33.0
87   Pesola Jyrki FIN 2044 3.0 17.5 36.0
88   Kucera Tomas CZE 2008 3.0 16.5 37.5
89   Petrak Robert CZE 2148 3.0 16.0 30.0
90   Oldenhuis Lance NED 2033 3.0 15.5 36.0
91   Castle Kenneth ENG 1956 3.0 15.5 34.0
92   Marjanovic Slavko SLO 2011 3.0 15.0 37.5
93   Listopad Martin CZE 1970 3.0 11.0 30.5
94   Kolar Dan CZE 1952 3.0 10.5 33.0
95   Peniska Pavel MUDr. CZE 2058 2.5 14.5 36.5
96   Ziabari Morteza GER 1958 2.5 11.5 33.5
97   Solaroli Riccardo ITA 1986 2.5 10.0 35.0
98   Katte Oliver GER 1677 2.5 9.5 29.5
99   Katte Nicolas GER 1948 2.5 9.5 29.5
100   Klecker Tadeas CZE 1455 2.5 9.5 28.5
101   Trifunovic Dusan SCG 1997 2.0 11.0 32.5
102   Cohen Ronnie ENG 1806 2.0 8.5 32.5
103   Szirmai Emil CZE 2085 1.5 9.5 17.0
104 FM Babar Michael GER 2190 1.0 8.5 10.0

Open Praha B

Poř. Titul Jméno FED Elo Body Prog. Buch.
1   Snorek Milan Ing. CZE 2177 8.5 42.5 53.5
2   Vospernik Andrej SLO 2162 7.0 37.0 51.0
3   Orlova Inna GER 1839 7.0 33.5 50.0
4   Friedel Marcus GER 2118 6.5 33.5 50.5
5   Jumma Ammed UAE 1750 6.0 34.5 46.5
6   Lacina Filip CZE 1840 6.0 31.0 47.0
7   Postupa Martin CZE 1889 6.0 26.5 40.5
8   Zpevak Milan CZE 1989 5.5 31.5 50.5
9   Bilek Roman CZE 2093 5.5 29.5 46.5
10   Orel Josef CZE 1623 5.5 27.5 45.0
11   Molnar Jiri CZE 1902 5.5 25.5 41.0
12   Lavrincik Pavel CZE 1934 5.5 25.5 40.0
13   Plesnik Miroslav CZE 2040 5.5 22.5 38.5
14   Kriz Pavel CZE 1862 5.0 28.0 47.5
15   Slajs Vlastimil CZE 2075 5.0 26.0 44.0
16   Jacob Rudy BEL 1961 5.0 24.0 39.0
17   Horyna Josef CZE 1967 5.0 20.0 36.5
18   Svetly Jiri CZE 1953 4.5 28.0 48.5
19   List Andre GER 2070 4.5 25.5 42.0
20   Ruzyak Pavel CZE 1906 4.5 25.0 43.0
21   Hermes Frank GER 1747 4.5 22.0 43.5
22   Macek Kamil CZE 1596 4.5 21.5 42.5
23   Leks Maria POL 1700 4.5 21.0 35.5
24   Horak Karel CZE 1690 4.5 20.5 35.0
25   Nemcova Karolina CZE 1650 4.5 18.5 39.5
26   Babczynski Marcel CZE 2012 4.0 25.0 43.0
27   Bilek Vlastimil Ing. CZE 1522 4.0 23.0 42.0
28   Skokan Frantisek CZE 1555 4.0 22.5 45.0
29   Nemec Vaclav CZE 1639 4.0 21.0 39.5
30   Zdrazil Bohumir CZE 1965 4.0 19.5 37.0
31   Kosov Igor RUS 1750 4.0 19.0 34.0
32   Boehm Jan CZE 1912 4.0 16.0 31.5
33   Evans Matthew USA 1750 3.5 20.5 36.0
34   Belec Mikolas CZE 1560 3.5 19.5 42.5
35   Werbickas Brian ENG 1250 3.5 9.5 24.5
36   Polifka Wilfried GER 1906 3.0 22.0 40.5
37   Hudik Pavel CZE 1250 3.0 15.5 39.0
38   Mastalir Josef CZE 1595 3.0 15.0 31.0
39   Ruzicka Vaclav CZE 1545 3.0 13.5 34.5
40   Sourek Vladimir CZE 1507 3.0 13.5 32.5
41   Friedel Roland GER 1301 3.0 11.0 34.0
42   Skalicky Jindrich CZE 1250 2.0 10.5 35.5
43   Horakova Ivana CZE 1443 2.0 6.0 28.0
44   Bembich Corrado ITA 1250 1.5 7.0 35.0

Peli & sister webdesign | Nahoru ↑