1. CZECH TOUR
  2. Historie
  3. 2018-2019
  4. Praha 2019

Výsledky ročníku

Open Praha 2019

Open A

Poř. Titul Jméno FED FELO Body MBh Bh
1 GM Postny Evgeny ISR 2623 8 49 53½
2 FM Kacharava Nikolozi GEO 2397 7 48½ 52½
3 IM Frolov Artur UKR 2430 7 48½ 52
4 IM Xiang Zeyu CHN 2440 7 47½ 51½
5 FM Serrano Salvador Eduardo ESP 2282 7 42 45½
6 IM Plischki Sebastian GER 2426 7 41½ 45½
7   Zhang Ziji CHN 2387 48 52½
8 IM Low Zhen Yu Cyrus SGP 2385 46½ 50
9 IM Wang Yiye CHN 2443 44½ 47½
10 IM Krivonosov Oleg LAT 2390 43½ 48
11 WGM Kulkarni Bhakti IND 2303 42 46½
12 FM Gschnitzer Adrian GER 2368 42 46
13 GM Lalic Bogdan CRO 2418 41 44½
14 WGM Gomes Mary Ann IND 2296 6 48½ 52
15 IM Liu Guanchu CHN 2425 6 46½ 51
16   Lin Yi CHN 2359 6 46½ 51
17 FM Cerveny Petr CZE 2318 6 46 50½
18   Kozak Antoni POL 2236 6 46 49½
19   Ajay Krishna S IND 2289 6 46 49½
20   Liu Zhaoqi CHN 2300 6 46 49
21 FM Mis Mieszko POL 2242 6 44½ 48
22 GM Naumkin Igor RUS 2418 6 43½ 47½
23 IM Spiess Gunter GER 2414 6 43 47
24 WGM Olsarova Karolina CZE 2263 6 42 46
25 IM Roeder Matthias GER 2396 6 40½ 44½
26 FM Szpar Milosz POL 2339 6 40 44
27 IM Mishuchkov Nikolai RUS 2308 6 38½ 42½
28 WIM Qiu Mengjie CHN 2247 6 38 41½
29   Zhang Xiaopeng CHN 2299 47½ 51½
30 FM Vojta Tomas CZE 2351 47 51
31   Oboladze Luka GEO 2295 44½ 48½
32 IM Pechac Jergus SVK 2472 44½ 48½
33 IM Chudinovskikh Alexander M. RUS 2184 44 47½
34 GM Neuman Petr CZE 2428 43½ 47½
35   Riha Vojtech CZE 2145 43½ 46
36   Schnabel Ralf GER 2206 42½ 45½
37 FM Michalczak Thomas GER 2139 41½ 44
38 GM Vokac Marek CZE 2380 41 45
39   Leskiewicz Ignacy POL 2077 40½ 43½
40 IM Gschnitzer Oswald GER 2370 40 43½
41   Jaroch Karol POL 2259 40 43½
42   Kushko Dmitry UKR 2270 39 42½
43 GM Pushkov Nikolai RUS 2309 38½ 42
44   Hesse Henrik GER 2166 38 40½
45 FM Csiki Endre HUN 2264 36½ 40
46   Bednar Marcel CZE 2268 36 39½
47 IM Kulhanek Tomas CZE 2303 5 47½ 52½
48   Kvaloy Aksel Bu NOR 1914 5 45 49
49   Sindler Michal CZE 2221 5 43 45
50   Kristiansen Willy NOR 2060 5 42½ 47
51 FM Burnett Andrew SCO 2140 5 42½ 46
52 WFM Chernyak Viktoria RUS 2186 5 40 43½
53   Roques Olivier FRA 2001 5 39½ 42
54   Visser Henk-Jan NED 2271 5 39 42½
55   Shyam Prasad Reddy K. IND 2137 5 39 41½
56 CM Llopis De Aysa Manuel ESP 2105 5 39 41
57   Gorkiewicz Mateusz POL 1838 5 38½ 42
58 FM Lys Josef CZE 2134 5 38½ 42
59   Moreto Quintana Alex ESP 2101 5 38½ 41½
60 CM Ochedzan Tymon POL 2005 5 37½ 40
61   Hradecky Ivo CZE 2107 5 37 39
62   Vechet Stanislav CZE 2114 5 35½ 38
63   Hrbek Stepan CZE 2071 5 35 38
64   Machala Vladislav CZE 2034 5 35 37½
65   Otruba Marek CZE 1983 5 32½ 34
66   Ludvik Tomas CZE 2089 45 48
67 FM Abdulla Murad SCO 2263 45 48
68 FM Chkhaidze Nikoloz GEO 2290 44 48
69   Mulenko Alexander RUS 2090 43½ 47
70 CM Haase Pavel CZE 2141 42 46
71   Mastroddi Emiliano ITA 2058 41 44
72   Hrdina Robin CZE 2268 40 43½
73 WCM Vishwa Vasnawala IND 1882 40 43½
74 CM Pniaczek Marek POL 2146 40 43
75 WIM Gokhale Anupama IND 2009 39½ 43
76   Yakimenko Alexander A. RUS 2233 39 42½
77   Pycha Patrik CZE 1998 39 42½
78   Kalinowska Zuzanna POL 2080 39 42
79   Proschmann Tino GER 2127 38½ 41
80   Mueller-Dehn Christian GER 2167 38½ 40½
81   Vorisek Jakub CZE 2098 38½ 40½
82 FM Wiley Thomas ENG 2186 38 40½
83   Vojta Jakub CZE 2118 38 40½
84   Chyzy Jakub POL 2045 37½ 41
85   Nahornyi Ihor UKR 1900 37 39
86   Svrcek Martin SVK 2111 37 39
87 FM Shilov Sergey UKR 2243 36½ 40
88   Adamko Peter SVK 2109 36 39
89   Molkanov Oleg CZE 2034 35½ 38
90   Ortoft Kai NOR 1949 34½ 36½
91   Kaderabek Jiri CZE 2130 33½ 36
92 WFM Dwilewicz Katarzyna POL 2027 33½ 36
93   Pribyl Viktor CZE 2020 33½ 36
94   Solbu Lasse Tveter NOR 1857 33 35½
95   Gurack Daniel GER 2068 32 34
96   Shintre Neel IND 2053 31½ 33½
97   Musial Tomasz POL 1995 29 31½
98   Mach Petr CZE 1921 4 41½ 45
99   Laverton Christian NOR 2147 4 41 44½
100 CM Ng Jen Sheng MAS 2075 4 41 44
101   Czernek Tymon POL 2012 4 40½ 44½
102   Koridze Lile GEO 2034 4 38½ 41
103   Petersen Peter Birk DEN 2144 4 37½ 40
104   Hlavina Matous CZE 1939 4 37 40
105   Schmid Thomas AUT 2167 4 37 39½
106   Skurniak Szymon POL 1876 4 36 39½
107   Risch Michel LUX 2086 4 36 38
108   Plasil Petr CZE 1990 4 35 37½
109   Jun Rudolf CZE 1967 4 34½ 37
110   Yapar Nedim TUR 2102 4 34½ 36
111   Shehzad Shazil NOR 1998 4 34 36½
112   Nguyen Thai Dai Vinh CZE 1914 4 32½ 34½
113   Tesar Jan CZE 2043 4 32 34½
114   Duzy Stefan GER 2007 4 32 34
115   Pipia Ekaterine GEO 1963 4 31½ 33½
116   Fiser Jiri CZE 1930 4 31 33½
117   Stevik Ml Patrik SVK 1977 4 30 32½
118 FM Barrish Daniel RSA 2166 44½ 49
119   Schmidt-Schaeffer Sebastian GER 2350 42 46½
120   Koubova Anna Marie CZE 2021 39½ 42
121   Eriksson Christian Altenburg DEN 2177 39 42½
122 WFM Patil Mitali Madhukar IND 2062 39 41
123   Mindl Josef CZE 1966 38 41
124   Kucera Tomas CZE 1956 38 40½
125   Harstad Christian NOR 1961 38 40½
126   Brhel Jan SVK 2095 38 38½
127   Jijo Joy IND 1940 36½ 40
128   Roch Florian FRA 1876 36½ 40
129   Stary Lukas CZE 1832 35 38½
130 CM Kim Changhoon KOR 1856 35 37½
131   Ocko Dominik CZE 1896 34 37
132   Tobor Mick GER 1950 33½ 34
133   Steiner Juraj CZE 1926 32½ 35
134   Mlcak Viktor CZE 1918 32½ 34½
135   Veselov Vadim RUS 1000 32 34½
136   Oburka Vladislav CZE 1776 31½ 33½
137   Privoznik Lubos CZE 1564 31 33½
138   Sedlacek Tomas CZE 2016 30½ 33
139   Husa Daniel CZE 1622 29½ 32
140   Ruzicka Filip CZE 1771 29½ 30
141   Sokolov Ilia RUS 2093 3 39 42
142   Zemlicka Vit CZE 1980 3 38½ 41
143   Cabart Pavel CZE 1727 3 35½ 39
144 FM Szadkowski Kamil POL 2281 3 35 38
145   Jahoda Ladislav CZE 1871 3 35 38
146   Janis Petr CZE 1925 3 34½ 36½
147   Hrbek Tomas CZE 1703 3 33½ 36½
148   Docekalova Alexandra CZE 1888 3 33½ 35½
149   Aird Ian SCO 1830 3 33 34½
150   Koper Stefan CZE 1855 3 33 33½
151   Muk Ivo CZE 1887 3 32½ 34
152   Held Martin GER 1851 3 32 34
153   Novak Josef Jan CZE 1979 3 32 33½
154   Polavaram Adhitya SGP 1509 3 30 32½
155   Nesse David NOR 1761 3 29 29½
156   Polavaram Harsha SGP 1604 3 28½ 30½
157   Kalvach Ladislav CZE 1741 3 28 29½
158   Svoboda Zdenek CZE 1663 3 25½ 26
159   Andrijashkin Deniss EST 1863 37 39
160   Polansky Adam Lubos CZE 2046 35½ 38½
161   Gerhardt Dirk GER 1850 34½ 36½
162   Klimek Petr CZE 1857 31½ 33½
163   Lavrincik Pavel CZE 1726 31 33
164   Kadonas Kestutis LTU 1797 29½ 30
165   Ruzicka Vaclav CZE 1691 28 29½
166   Veselsky Jan CZE 1618 25½ 28
167   Pavlicek Petr CZE 1895 2 34 36½
168   Kalveus Jan SWE 1824 2 31½ 32
169   Nemecek Lukas CZE 1724 2 28½ 30
170   Rericha Miroslav CZE 1660 2 26 27½
171   Sysel Jaroslav CZE 1839 2 25½ 27½
172   Starek Stanislav CZE 2221 1 32 34
173   Endresz Pavol SVK 2111 1 29½ 31½
174   Zak Jiri CZE 1609 1 25½ 27
175   Horackova Isabela CZE 1127 0 27 28

Open B

Poř. Titul Jméno FED FELO Body MBh Bh
1   Mock Peter GER 1906 8 44 47
2   Chen Jonathan USA 1884 47 50½
3   Nemec Jachym CZE 1638 7 50 52
4   Rocks Daniel SCO 2022 7 48½ 52½
5   Tushar Anand IND 1948 7 43 47
6   Watarkar Yash IND 1495 46½ 51
7   Pyzio Amelia POL 1646 46½ 50
8   Jaeger Andre GER 1903 46 50
9   Nemecek St Pavel CZE 1814 43½ 47½
10   Finek Vaclav CZE 1915 43½ 47
11   Poborsky Josef CZE 1885 41 43½
12   Glienke Michael GER 1780 41 43½
13   Simkin Alexander RUS 1742 40 44
14   Svetly Jiri CZE 1879 6 49½ 53½
15   Eliseev Sergey NOR 1737 6 48 52
16   Kochev Igor RUS 1748 6 46½ 49
17   Kusak Lubomir CZE 1767 6 43½ 46½
18   Bae Sungwoo KOR 1505 6 43 46½
19   Wloch Mikolaj POL 1720 6 42 45½
20   Stepanek Svatopluk CZE 1787 6 41 44½
21   Grabarczyk Sylwester CZE 1834 6 41 44½
22   Dwilewicz Andrzej POL 1594 6 39½ 42
23   Lachmair Erwin AUT 1961 6 37½ 40
24   Smolik Jachym CZE 1656 6 37 40½
25   Hadzala Daniel CZE 2023 46½ 50
26   Turp Hueseyin GER 1652 45½ 50
27   Wilk Igor POL 1558 44½ 47½
28   Shatil Shir ISR 1512 44 46½
29   Marinc Damir SLO 1920 43 47
30   Loibl Johann AUT 1712 43 46½
31   Donovan Michael USA 1502 42½ 44½
32   Manukyan Mariam A. ARM 1777 41 44½
33   Delaruelle Christian FRA 1699 39½ 43
34   Kubik Jaroslav CZE 1739 39 42½
35   Kylar Miroslav CZE 1943 39 42½
36   Lansky Petr CZE 1705 38 41½
37   Soucek Jan CZE 1476 36 38½
38   Rakovsky Jakub SVK 1702 34½ 37½
39   Ziabari Morteza GER 1927 5 47 51½
40   Ocelak Jakub CZE 1644 5 46½ 50
41   Bublik Frantisek CZE 1845 5 45 49½
42   Ambrozi Peter SVK 1976 5 44 47½
43   Ochman Tomas CZE 1853 5 43 47
44   Ryu Joon KOR 1294 5 43 46½
45   Pflantz Mike GER 1984 5 42 46
46   Rychtecky Pavel CZE 1624 5 41½ 44½
47   Kang Sohyun KOR 1457 5 41½ 43
48   Pucholt Martin CZE 1553 5 41 42½
49   Chaloupka Josef CZE 1759 5 40 42½
50   Dwilewicz Agata POL 1748 5 39½ 42½
51   Alamaki Jaakko FIN 1849 5 39 41½
52   Krajinski Lutz GER 1560 5 38 41
53   Hager Eberhard GER 1765 5 37½ 41
54   Vorsilka Jiri CZE 1552 5 37 40
55   Kuhnmund Ivan CZE 1650 5 36½ 40
56   Andersen Carsten DEN 1708 5 36 39½
57   Schneider Kevin GER 1738 5 36 39½
58   Maxant Josef CAN 1795 5 36 38½
59   Palka Miroslav SVK 1929 5 35½ 38½
60   Dundalek Jozef CZE 1612 5 35 37½
61   Kuchta Jiri CZE 1579 5 34 35½
62   Plesnivy Martin CZE 1698 5 32½ 35
63   Juhanak Daniel CZE 1498 45½ 48
64   Prochazka Jaroslav CZE 1888 41½ 45
65   Dolgopolov Oleksandr UKR 1579 41½ 42½
66   Netra P Savaikar IND 1247 41 45
67   Otrubova Kristyna CZE 1694 41 44
68   Levinsky Ladislav CZE 1506 40½ 42½
69   Ahn Juyong KOR 1439 40 42½
70   Shehzad Alisha NOR 1563 39 41½
71   Schoeppe Christian GER 1544 36½ 39½
72   Day Tobias CZE 1430 35½ 38
73 CM Smietanska Wiktoria POL 1503 35½ 38
74   Tomanek Karel CZE 1362 35½ 37
75   Raondi Yan-Martin RUS 1496 33½ 36½
76   Zabehlicky Jiri CZE 1520 32½ 36
77   Feierfeil Jiri CZE 1700 32½ 35
78   Nguyen Thai Dang Vi CZE 1442 32½ 34
79   Keerthana Easwar ENG 1320 31½ 34
80   Tesar Jakub CZE 1465 30½ 32
81   Markova Karolina CZE 1391 29½ 31½
82   Nigrin Jiri CZE 1602 4 46½ 49
83   Gubin Michail CZE 1380 4 42 44½
84   Kaiser Sebastian GER 1961 4 41½ 45½
85   Kral Jiri CZE 1540 4 41½ 44½
86   Rousek Jan CZE 1469 4 39 40½
87   Zacek Petr CZE 1544 4 38½ 41½
88   Vacha Martin CZE 1372 4 38½ 41
89   Konvalinka Vladislav CZE 1717 4 38½ 41
90   Pressler Tobias CZE 1507 4 38 41½
91   Stogr Viktor CZE 1217 4 38 41½
92   Stodola Zdenek CZE 1589 4 37 40½
93   Landsmannova Marie Magdalena CZE 1336 4 36½ 38
94   Holub Adam CZE 1434 4 36 38
95   Hrbek Jachym CZE 1291 4 36 37½
96   Zoubek Vladimir CZE 1495 4 35½ 38
97   Suchy Norbert CZE 1309 4 35½ 38
98   Siles Jan CZE 1229 4 31½ 34
99   Jensen Preben DEN 1427 4 30½ 32½
100   Tichy Tomas CZE 1304 4 30½ 32½
101   Hrabe Vojtech CZE 1226 4 27½ 28½
102   Taisl Lubomir CZE 1229 42 45½
103   You Garam KOR 1414 39½ 42
104   Kleprlik Jan CZE 1480 39 40
105   Ochedzan Filip POL 1110 38½ 41
106   Sonntagbauer Manfred AUT 1000 38 41½
107   Kosar Milan CZE 1636 38 41
108   Chen Jocelyn USA 1000 38 39½
109   Trefilik Jiri CZE 1513 37 39½
110   Safranek Jan CZE 1571 37 39½
111   Nemecek Ml Pavel CZE 1245 36½ 40
112   Svoboda Daniel CZE 1421 36 38½
113   Istel Oldrich CZE 1711 36 38½
114   Shatil Or ISR 1068 35 37½
115   Balis Sebastian POL 1154 35 37½
116   Seidl Vladislav CZE 1596 34½ 37½
117   Rous Dominik CZE 1307 34½ 37
118   Langr Ales CZE 1100 34 36
119   Stary Vojtech CZE 1331 34 35
120   Senft Antonin CZE 1302 33½ 35
121   Korbel Jiri CZE 1343 33 35½
122   Kraus Petr CZE 1305 31½ 33
123   Dobsa Emma CZE 1195 3 39 41½
124   Stevik St Patrik SVK 1409 3 37½ 40½
125   Postranecka Zuzana CZE 1409 3 36½ 38½
126   Sebek Pavel CZE 1417 3 36 38
127   Raymond Andre FRA 1000 3 35½ 38½
128   Kwapisz Piotr POL 1000 3 33½ 35½
129   Ferlak Anna POL 1000 3 32 33½
130   Yeats Alfred CZE 1045 3 30 31½
131   Melnikov Ivan CZE 1108 3 28 29
132   Gorej Vojtech CZE 1274 37 39½
133   Werner Roman CZE 1585 37 38½
134   Vavrova Jaroslava CZE 1423 35 38
135   Vincenc Daniel CZE 1011 34 36½
136   Mores Antonin CZE 1052 31½ 33
137   Palla Ivan CZE 1513 30½ 33
138   Burdov Petr RUS 1401 30½ 31½
139   Shehzad Alina NOR 1032 26 27
140   Markova Katerina CZE 1086 2 34½ 36½
141   Cajka Richard CZE 1106 2 30½ 32
142   Pajer Irena POL 1000 2 30½ 31½
143   Hrbkova Johana CZE 1002 2 30 32½
144   Vavrova Jirina CZE 1122 2 29½ 30½
145   Hrabe Kristian CZE 1100 24½ 26
146   Soucek Krystof CZE 1100 1 30½ 32½
147   Sboev Kirill CZE 1100 1 27½ 29
148   Chugunov Arkadiy CZE 1000 1 26½ 28½

Peli & sister webdesign | Nahoru ↑