1. CZECH TOUR
  2. Historie
  3. 2001-2002
  4. Praha

Výsledky ročníku

Open Praha 2002

Pragonet - Konečné výsledky

Poř. Los Titul Přijemení Jméno EloF FED Body Fide Buch.
1 8   Slaby Jerzy 2244 POL 71 401 51
2 12   Smistik Milan 2199 CZE 7 37 52
3 1 FM Chetverik Maxim 2321 RUS 7 351 50
4 3   Muzik Martin Ing. 2270 CZE 61 351 52
5 10   Matras Ondrej Ing. 2215 CZE 61 341 49
6 9   Walkusz Witoslaw 2230 POL 61 331 48
7 6   Stross Frantisek 2246 CZE 61 321 48
8 11   Vavruska Antonin 2202 CZE 6 331 50
9 7   Schulz Michael 2244 GER 6 331 481
10 21   Soergel Frank 2151 GER 6 321 511
11 2 IM Zolnierowicz Krzysztof 2273 POL 6 31 49
12 25   Cziko Eduard Carol 2120 6 31 461
13 32   Branding Volker 2104 GER 6 301 49
14 14   Paulovic Martin 2184 CZE 6 301 45
15 4 FM Ciruk Jerzy 2258 POL 6 30 421
16 18   Gasik Piotr 2158 POL 6 291 441
17 5   Mitura Vaclav 2257 CZE 6 29 461
18 70   Grete Morgens 1826 DEN 6 28 411
19 15   Burdova Ksenija 2177 RUS 6 271 411
20 38   Albers Andreas 2065 GER 6 261 40
21 13   Ilandzis Spyridon 2188 GRE 6 25 391
22 104   Pleshkovskij Andrey 1250 UKR 51 311 44
23 26   Koper Stefan 2119 CZE 51 291 461
24 17   Zickelbein Eva-Maria 2160 GER 51 29 45
25 27   Krischke Arnold 2115 CZE 51 28 45
26 37   Costello Colin 2077 ENG 51 261 471
27 57   Corso Roberto 1939 ITA 51 261 461
28 72   Rynt Pavel 1782 CZE 51 26 401
29 24   Kucera Tomas 2126 CZE 5 32 501
30 20   Svarc Roman 2153 CZE 5 32 491
31 49   Stric Dusan 2001 SVK 5 30 471
32 52   Bolsakovs Vadims 1950 LAT 5 271 451
33 33   Balabaev Farit 2099 KAZ 5 26 45
34 23   Benes Petr 2126 CZE 5 26 44
35 31   Belousek Michal 2104 CZE 5 26 43
36 54   Simkin Alexander 1950 RUS 5 251 461
37 42   Mrna Vladimir 2036 CZE 5 25 411
38 46   Katajainen Kimmo 2018 FIN 5 25 391
39 36 WFM Sosnowska Elzbieta 2079 POL 5 25 391
40 34   Ziabari Morteza 2089 GER 5 241 391
41 63   Splichal Petr Mgr. 1890 5 231 401
42 19   Cvicela Anton 2156 SVK 41 291 49
43 44   Warnk Torsten 2024 GER 41 281 47
44 50   Liska Jiri Ing. 1996 CZE 41 251 451
45 16   Calugi Francesco 2173 ITA 41 251 421
46 69   Briza Milos 1830 CZE 41 241 431
47 43   Marjanovic Slavko 2034 SLO 41 241 42
48 47   Kidzinski Lukasz 2001 POL 41 24 42
49 41   Kalvach Ladislav 2039 CZE 41 24 41
50 60   Kabat Josef Ing. 1915 CZE 41 231 44
51 48   Petersen Frank 2050 DEN 41 231 401
52 30   Pesola Jyrki 2107 FIN 41 23 40
53 35   Marsalek Lubos 2085 CZE 41 221 43
54 61   Cizinsky Jiri 1898 CZE 41 21 39
55 59   Olesen Tommy S. 1927 DEN 41 21 381
56 64   Rozumberska Jitka 1879 CZE 41 201 371
57 78   Auwens Michel 1757 NED 41 20 39
58 73   Worms Roel 1782 NED 41 20 341
59 55   Soltys Dariusz 1950 POL 41 191 391
60 86   Kosar Milan 1679 CZE 41 181 341
61 53   Gevorkyan Ernest 1950 GEO 41 18 36
62 88   Flock Sebastian 1628 GER 41 17 35
63 85   Seher Karl-Heinz Dr.di. 1690 AUT 41 16 321
64 40   Gutdeutsch Otto 2041 AUT 4 221 361
65 28   Hebelka Milos 2113 SVK 4 201 38
66 67   Kralovsky Martin 1846 CZE 4 20 40
67 74   Dahlhaus Martijn 1775 NED 4 20 391
68 71   Nelli Carlo 1791 ITA 4 20 381
69 80   Bar-Or Ornan 1750 ISR 4 20 38
70 58   Wenzel Andreas 1936 GER 4 19 401
71 39   Kyeck Christopher 2044 GER 4 19 341
72 65   Gasik Anna 1850 POL 4 181 39
73 56   Vretenar Denis 1950 CRO 4 181 39
74 77   Pisa Ivo 1759 CZE 4 181 371
75 76   Notegger Peter 1768 AUT 4 161 341
76 29   Lakatos Vladimir Mudr. 2111 SVK 31 22 42
77 66   Skurzak Joanna 1850 POL 31 211 43
78 22   Heinlein Reinhold 2145 GER 31 21 39
79 51   Spurny Ondrej Ing. 1972 CZE 31 191 411
80 62   Bleek Jan Magnus 1891 GER 31 181 381
81 45   Maliszewski Jaroslaw 2020 POL 31 18 381
82 87   Hansen Marc 1637 GER 31 171 41
83 90   Neldner Martin 1590 GER 31 171 331
84 81   Preiser Henrik 1750 CZE 31 17 38
85 75   Hermes Frank 1769 GER 31 16 361
86 84   Andersen Carsten 1691 DEN 31 16 33
87 89   Hansen Uwe 1613 DEN 31 141 351
88 96   Petersen Broder 1448 DEN 31 12 301
89 68   Schuettler Thomas 1837 GER 3 17 38
90 82   Sabol Frantisek 1750 CZE 3 161 37
91 83   Kottnauerova Libuse 1716 CZE 3 15 381
92 91   Chmelar Josef 1562 CZE 3 14 351
93 93   Horak Karel 1517 CZE 3 13 32
94 94   Lehner Martin 1511 AUT 3 121 331
95 92   Ruzicka Vaclav 1546 CZE 3 11 29
96 97   Reisinger Thomas 1356 AUT 3 91 25
97 79   Hajas Ladislav Ing. 1754 21 121 36
98 102   Molnar Jiri 1250 CZE 21 11 31
99 100   Bonelli Fabrizio 1250 ITA 21 81 32
100 101   Fassino Filippo 1250 ITA 21 81 271
101 95   Jensen Henry 1453 DEN 2 10 30
102 99   Pedersen Niels Thygesen 1305 DEN 2 8 261
103 103   Nielsen Finn 1250 DEN 2 51 261
104 98   Skalicky Jindrich 1350 CZE 1 11 291

Peli & sister webdesign | Nahoru ↑