1. CZECH TOUR
  2. Historie
  3. 2006-2007
  4. Praha

Výsledky ročníku

Open Praha 2007

Open Praha A

Poř. Titul Jméno EloF EloN FED Kat. Body Bh. MBh.
1 IM Ninov Nikolai 2506 0 BUL   7,5 54,5 44
2   Dolezal Radoslav 2422 2407 CZE   7 54 42,5
3 GM Meijers Viesturs 2453 0 LAT   7 49,5 39
4 GM Meduna Eduard 2388 2436 CZE   6,5 52 40,5
5 FM Chudinovskikh Alexander M 2359 0 RUS   6,5 51,5 39,5
6 GM Manik Mikulas 2463 2396 SVK   6,5 50,5 38,5
7 GM Vokac Marek Ing. 2506 2501 CZE   6,5 49,5 38,5
8 IM Marholev Dimitar 2345 0 BUL   6,5 49 38,5
9   Baryshpolets Andrey 2264 0 UKR U16 6,5 47,5 38
10 IM Weinzettl Ernst 2364 0 AUT   6,5 46,5 36,5
11 IM Klima Lukas 2407 2418 CZE   6,5 45 34,5
12 FM Csonka Attila 2298 0 HUN   6,5 43 34
13   Juptner Jan 2285 2288 CZE   6 50,5 39
14 FM Hardarson Robert 2316 0 ISL   6 49,5 38,5
15 FM Bergsson Snorri 2281 0 ISL   6 49,5 38
16 FM Zvara Petr Mgr. 2417 2413 CZE   6 48 38,5
17 FM Belunek Vladimir 2246 2249 CZE   6 46,5 36
18   Lenhert Steven Dr. 2229 2196 GER   6 46 36
19 FM Blasko Istvan 2315 0 HUN   6 44 34
20   Londyn Radek 2269 2277 CZE   6 43,5 34
21   Eisen Lewis 2256 0 USA   6 42 33
22   Srba Milan 2243 2263 CZE   6 40,5 31
23 IM Konopka Michal 2426 2417 CZE   5,5 50 39
24   Neubauer Bernd 2186 2107 GER   5,5 49 38,5
25   Biolek Richard Jr 2278 2249 CZE   5,5 48,5 38
26 IM Volodin Viktor 2230 0 RUS   5,5 48 38
27   Forthoffer Patrick 2233 0 FRA   5,5 48 38
28   Vaculik Martin 2279 2274 CZE   5,5 46 35,5
29   Rolle Eric 2202 2139 GER   5,5 45 34,5
30   Jacob Volker 2270 2176 GER   5,5 44,5 34
31 IM Ganaus Hannes 2341 0 AUT   5,5 43 33
32 FM Gross Georg 2332 0 GER   5,5 41,5 32,5
33   Svoboda Vaclav 2099 2203 CZE U16 5,5 41,5 32
34 IM Zemerov Vladimir 2346 0 RUS   5,5 40,5 31,5
35   Glavan Slavenko 2240 0 BIH   5,5 40,5 31
36   Blecha Miroslav 2204 2185 CZE   5,5 39 30,5
37   Fraas Martin 2181 2239 SVK   5,5 39 29
38   Klecker Tadeas 2009 1992 CZE U16 5 51 40
39   Sindler Michal 2139 2143 CZE   5 50 39
40   Nemcova Katerina 2147 2189 CZE   5 48,5 38,5
41 FM Netusil Miloslav 2336 2330 CZE   5 48 37
42   Strasil Pavel Mgr. 2165 2156 CZE   5 47,5 37,5
43   Schula Michal 2230 2235 CZE   5 47 37,5
44   Karasek Lukas 2170 2217 CZE   5 46 36,5
45   Magyar Andras 2174 0 HUN   5 43,5 34
46   Heppell Ian 2141 0 ENG   5 43,5 33,5
47   Woldseth Ole 0 1838 NOR   5 41,5 32,5
48   Gurack Daniel 2185 2075 GER   5 41,5 32
49   Erneker Josef 2207 2185 CZE   5 41,5 32
50   Holder Hovard 2080 0 NOR   5 40,5 31
51 FM Strzemiecki Zbigniew 2310 0 POL U16 5 38,5 30
52   Janocko Petr Ing. 2089 2060 CZE   5 37,5 29,5
53   Ptak Pavel 2144 2160 CZE S60 5 34 30,5
54 FM Babar Michael 2191 2107 GER   5 34 27
55   Lausman Petr 2097 2055 CZE   5 34 27
56 FM Bartos Jan 2221 2214 CZE   4,5 48,5 38,5
57   Bilek Martin 1901 2044 CZE U16 4,5 46,5 37
58   Reznicek Marcel Ing. 2139 2139 CZE   4,5 44 34,5
59   Splichal Stanislav 2253 2209 CZE   4,5 43,5 33
60   Gschwendtner Stanislav 2106 2048 CZE   4,5 43 34
61   Veres Andrej 2148 2143 SVK   4,5 42,5 34,5
62   Kettenburg Stefan Dr. 2056 2016 GER   4,5 41,5 32,5
63   Grete Mogens 2089 0 DEN   4,5 40,5 31
64   Sydow Hardy 2169 2104 GER   4,5 40 33,5
65   Jancarik Joel 1936 1971 CZE U16 4,5 40 31
66   Altieri Danilo M 1974 0 ITA   4,5 39,5 31
67   Andersen Carsten 1962 0 DEN   4,5 39 31,5
68   Umanec Filip 2155 2159 CZE   4,5 39 31
69   Petrak Robert 2090 2074 CZE   4,5 37,5 29,5
70   Schoen Rudolf 2047 0 GER   4,5 37 28
71   Dergatchov Alexander 2073 0 RUS   4,5 36 28
72   Skage Oystein Aagedal 0 1544 NOR U16 4,5 31 24
73   Nemeth Denes 2004 0 HUN U16 4 47,5 37,5
74   Zanikov Konstantin 0 1855 CZE U16 4 44 34,5
75   Polak Benedikt 2088 2114 CZE   4 43,5 35
76   Roeschert Stephan 1983 1804 GER   4 43,5 33,5
77   Tjolsen Katrine 2065 0 NOR U16 4 42,5 32,5
78   Bednar Marcel 1919 1886 CZE U16 4 42 33
79   Cafolla Peter 2053 0 IRL   4 41 31,5
80   Hodova Lucie 2090 2063 CZE   4 40,5 32
81   Jaeger Andre 2095 1971 GER   4 40,5 31,5
82   Hlavnicka Jan 1988 1963 CZE   4 40 30,5
83   Braun Marek 2009 2006 CZE U16 4 39,5 34
84   Pesola Jyrki 2022 0 FIN   4 39,5 31,5
85   Zakoucka Adela 1982 1933 CZE   4 39,5 30,5
86   Novak Vaclav 2041 2004 CZE   4 39 29,5
87   Sochorova Jana 1853 1945 CZE U16 4 38,5 30
88   Steinhauser Frantisek 1982 2058 CZE   4 38,5 30
89   Koldrt Bohuslav 1956 1945 CZE   4 36,5 28,5
90   Macek Kamil 1948 1910 CZE   4 36 32
91   Paseka Christian 0 1566 AUT   4 36 28
92   Steinhauser Dominik 1890 1876 CZE U16 4 36 27,5
93   Simkin Alexander 1965 0 RUS   4 35,5 28
94   Sinervuo Veli-Pekka 2039 0 FIN   4 35 31
95   Sorensen John T 1904 0 DEN   4 35 27,5
96   Cervenka Petr Ing. 1985 1947 CZE   4 32,5 27,5
97   Fox Anthony 2112 0 IRL   4 31 23,5
98   Vanek Marian 1887 1993 CZE   4 28,5 25,5
99   Szirmai Emil 2084 2058 CZE   4 26,5 30,5
100   Potyavin Igor 2081 0 RUS   3,5 40 30,5
101   Balkova Anna 1963 1983 CZE   3,5 39 30,5
102   Marjanovic Slavko 2034 0 SLO S60 3,5 36 28,5
103   Balacek Tadeas 1913 1765 CZE U16 3,5 35 27,5
104   Kaiser Rudolf 1960 1952 CZE S60 3,5 34,5 26,5
105   Mareckova Martina 1971 1981 CZE   3,5 34,5 26,5
106   Madsen Morten Lillestol 0 1566 NOR   3,5 31,5 23,5
107   Kabat Josef Ing. 0 1813 CZE   3,5 30,5 25
108   Horak Karel Sen 1779 1728 CZE   3,5 29,5 22,5
109   Forman Miroslav Ing. 0 1953 CZE   3,5 29 22
110   Alikhani Afshin 0 1459 NOR   3 41 31,5
111   Fuetterer Robert 1941 0 GER   3 37,5 29
112   Slechta Karel 1985 1975 CZE S60 3 35,5 28
113   Patrick David A 2078 0 ENG   3 35,5 26
114   Losan Rudolf 0 1582 CZE S60 3 34,5 28
115   Chevry Philippe 1913 0 BEL   3 33,5 30,5
116   Slechta Jan 0 1814 CZE   3 32 25
117   Birkestrand Odd 1848 0 NOR S60 3 31 24
118   Suchomel Ales 1830 1774 CZE U16 3 28,5 23,5
119   Maliszewski Jaroslaw 1929 0 POL   2,5 41 32
120   Filosof Asi 1963 0 ISR   2,5 36,5 31
121   Aagedal Geir Ole 0 1533 NOR   2,5 35,5 28
122   Nordnes Tor Gunnar 0 1649 NOR   2,5 35 27,5
123   Horak Karel Jun 1951 2006 CZE   2,5 35 27,5
124   Sisak Richard 2107 2037 CZE   2,5 29 29
125   Safr Jan 0 1662 CZE U16 2,5 29 24,5
126   Krueger Thomas 0 1534 GER   2,5 26 21,5
127   Maxant Josef RNDr. 2061 0 CAN S60 2 31 23,5
128   Faerevaag Evy 0 0 NOR U16 2 29,5 24,5
129   Thonig Manfred 1739 0 GER S60 2 25,5 21
130   Bilek Vlastimil Ing. 1608 1608 CZE   1,5 32 24,5
131   Castle Kenneth 1962 0 ENG   1,5 21,5 31
132   Novotny Vladimir 1819 1583 CZE   0 28,5 22
133   Cheng William 0 1459 AUT U16 0 4 31,5
134 IM Pribyl Josef 2394 2416 CZE S60 0 3,5 31,5

Open Praha B

Poř. Jméno EloF EloN FED Kat. Body Bh MBh
1 Lampir Tomas 2026 2029 CZE   7,5 50,5 39,5
2 Lacina Filip 1984 1993 CZE   7 47,5 37,5
3 Ziabari Morteza 1955 1880 GER   7 46,5 36,5
4 Snorek Milan Ing. 2110 2117 CZE S60 6,5 56 44
5 Jeute Peter 1928 1885 GER   6,5 50 39,5
6 Stric Dusan Mgr. 2105 2103 SVK   6,5 47,5 36,5
7 Singliar Anton MUDr. 2156 2154 SVK   6 49 37,5
8 Vavrousek Petr 1888 1785 CZE S60 6 42 35
9 Briza Milos 2090 2009 CZE   6 39 30
10 Plesnik Miroslav 1967 1926 CZE S60 6 37,5 29,5
11 Kapoun Milan 1824 1795 CZE   5,5 48 37
12 Misovic Jan 2003 2004 SVK   5,5 38 28,5
13 Twitchell David J 2012 0 ENG   5,5 37,5 30
14 Holubcik Marian 2041 2100 SVK   5 47,5 36,5
15 Nad Boris Ing. 0 1953 CZE S60 5 46 36,5
16 Zlamal Frantisek 1890 1869 CZE S60 5 45 35
17 Rujder Tibor 0 1992 CZE S60 5 44,5 35,5
18 Skokan Frantisek 1624 1665 CZE   5 43,5 33
19 Grigorova Evgenia 1979 0 RUS   5 43 33,5
20 Horyna Josef 1917 1868 CZE S60 5 42,5 33
21 Bauer Jindrich 1762 1738 CZE   5 42 32,5
22 Guttrige David 0 0 ENG S60 5 42 32,5
23 Adam Wilfried 1980 1901 GER   5 41,5 32
24 Navratil Jiri 1846 1794 CZE U16 5 41,5 31,5
25 Zdrazil Bohumir Ing. 1963 1891 CZE S60 5 39 30,5
26 Hajas Ladislav Ing. 1987 1955 SVK   5 36,5 28,5
27 Haluska Peter 2068 1995 SVK   5 36 28
28 Scholz Werner DI. 0 1513 GER S60 4,5 46 36,5
29 Collins Alan 0 0 ENG S60 4,5 45,5 35
30 Balka Ludvik 1799 1810 CZE   4,5 44,5 34
31 Filip Stanislav 0 1618 CZE   4,5 42 33,5
32 Kearsley Raymond 0 0 ENG S60 4,5 41,5 31,5
33 Lushnikov Evgeny 0 0 RUS U16 4,5 40 31,5
34 Malcolm Roberts 0 0 ENG   4,5 37,5 30
35 Cazacu Gabriela 1554 0 MDA U16 4,5 35,5 27
36 Kottnauerova Libuse 1778 1778 CZE S60 4,5 35,5 27
37 Frimanslund Berge 0 0 NOR   4,5 33,5 25
38 Svitak David 1737 1739 CZE U16 4 46,5 35
39 Bilek Vaclav 0 1521 CZE   4 44 34,5
40 Kosov Igor 1745 0 RUS   4 41,5 31
41 Rutter Lidmila 0 1679 CZE   4 40 31,5
42 Langmann Claus 1987 1879 GER S60 4 36,5 28,5
43 Mach Jan Mgr. 0 1657 CZE   4 30,5 25
44 Stufka Karel 0 1722 CZE   3,5 48 36,5
45 Hurn Robert 0 1690 WLS S60 3,5 40,5 32,5
46 Kuchta Jiri 0 1594 CZE   3,5 38,5 30
47 Zemlicka Vit 0 1546 CZE   3,5 35,5 28
48 Maly Petr RNDr. 0 1578 CZE   3,5 35 29,5
49 Paragliola Gennaro 0 1460 ITA S60 3,5 33,5 24,5
50 Cozl Miroslav 0 1467 CZE S60 3,5 33 27
51 Benjaminsen Bjorn Henrik 0 0 NOR   3,5 32,5 26
52 Pastore Donato 0 1412 ITA   3,5 31,5 26
53 Filipec Pavel 0 1472 CZE S60 3 41 31
54 Stvan Marek 1623 1614 CZE   3 40,5 30,5
55 Tichy Vaclav 0 1551 CZE   3 38 30
56 Veselsky Jan 0 1464 CZE   3 33,5 24
57 Jarabinsky Martin Ing. 0 1389 CZE   3 31,5 25
58 Schnoewitz Brigitte 0 1333 GER   2,5 35 26,5
59 Grygerova Martina 0 1642 CZE   2,5 30 29
60 Svetinsky Vladimir 0 1314 CZE   1 34,5 25,5
61 Shaw Robin A 1837 0 AUS   1 14,5 32
62 Valles Roc Alber Noel 0 0 ESP   0 3 31,5
63 Roberts Malcolm 0 0 ENG   0 2,5 31,5

Peli & sister webdesign | Nahoru ↑