1. CZECH TOUR
  2. Historie
  3. 2001-2002
  4. Mariánské Lázně

Výsledky ročníku

Open Mariánské Lázně 2002

Konečné pořadí

Poř. Titul Jméno ELO FED Klub Body Prog. Bh.
1 Turner Jan 2340 CZE Sokol Klatovy 7 36 50
2 Schulz Michael 2244 GER 6,5 34 50
3 FM Heinzel Olaf 2378 GER WD Essen-Borbeck 6,5 33,5 50,5
4 Vojtek Vladimir 2277 SVK 6,5 31,5 47,5
5 IM Volodin Viktor 2298 RUS 6 34 50,5
6 FM Chetverik Maxim 2321 RUS 6 34 50,5
7 Jacko Vladimir 2201 SVK Markob Presov 6 33,5 51,5
8 Gritsch Christoph 2127 GER SV Balingen 6 33,5 50
9 FM Golda Harald 2289 GER SV Sand 6 33 51
10 Carlsen Magnus 2127 NOR 6 32 50,5
11 Juricek Stanislav 2250 CZE SKZ Vsetin 6 31 49,5
12 Scheidt Karlheinz 2173 GER 6 27 41,5
13 Blodig Reinhard 2199 GER Fortuna Regensburg 5,5 32,5 47
14 Vojtech Jaroslav 2112 CZE AVZO Frantiskovy Lazne 5,5 30,5 43,5
15 Svobodova Michaela 2170 CZE Lokomotiva Brno 5,5 30 45
16 Schmidt Ralf 2213 GER 5,5 29,5 46,5
17 Pohl Walter 2128 GER SG Schwäb.Gmünd 1872 e.V 5,5 29,5 46
18 Straub Peter 2120 GER 5,5 26,5 42,5
19 Hastik Svatopluk 2141 CZE SK Jesenik 5,5 24 40,5
20 Breindl Petr 2056 CZE TJ Ostrov 5 29 47,5
21 Bildt Thomas 2022 GER SK Zirndorf 5 26,5 43
22 Costello Colin 2077 ENG 5 26,5 42,5
23 Groh Jiri 2106 CZE Sokol Vysehrad 5 26 46
24 Balabaev Farit 2099 KAZ 5 25,5 46
25 Schoen Rudolf 2053 GER SC Windischeschenbach 5 25,5 42
26 Husak Antonin 2004 CZE Strojplast Tachov 5 25,5 40
27 Haller Manfred 2017 GER SV Balingen 5 25 40,5
28 Johansson Anders 2067 SWE 5 25 38
29 Kolovratnik Milos 2152 CZE Panda Rychnov N/Kn 5 24,5 41,5
30 Mueller Thomas 2149 GER SV Schömberg 5 23 37,5
31 Kohl Jaroslav 1978 CZE SK Marianske Lazne 5 20,5 40
32 Ziabari Morteza 2089 GER SV Bayer Leverkusen 4,5 25 43
33 Folta Jaroslav 1997 CZE Banik Habartov 4,5 24,5 38,5
34 Vavra Pavel 2210 CZE SK Jesenik 4,5 24 43
35 Pronold Helmut 2133 GER Zugzwang München 4,5 23,5 35,5
36 Carlsen Henrik 1884 NOR 4,5 21 42,5
37 Pokora Lubomir 1856 CZE Banik Habartov 4,5 21 42
38 Suliga Eckhard 1649 GER 4,5 20 38,5
39 Seher Karl-Heinz Dr.di. 1690 AUT Sc Ottensheim 4,5 19,5 38
40 Zemanek Jaroslav 1832 CZE 4,5 17 34
41 Hubka Roland 1815 CZE DDM Plana 4 23,5 46
42 Hecht Manfred 1785 GER Kölner SK 4 20 40
43 Sulc Jiri 1895 CZE SK Marianske Lazne 4 20 39
44 Panos Jan 1550 CZE SK Marianske Lazne 4 18 36
45 Kratochvil Jakub 1550 CZE Banik CHZ Sokolov 4 17,5 37
46 Philipp Gerhard 1664 GER 4 17 35
47 Klempan Thomas 1800 GER 4 16,5 30,5
48 Katte Isabel 1550 GER SC Lerchenberg Mainz 4 16 30,5
49 Rosenthal Falk 1740 GER SV GW Wittenberg-Piest. 3,5 19,5 39,5
50 Soltys Dariusz 1950 POL 3,5 19 40,5
51 Vojir Vaclav 1684 CZE Sokol Plzen I 3,5 17 41,5
52 Rolfsen Rolf 1222 NOR 3,5 14,5 33,5
53 Maly Antonin 1942 CZE Sokol Spalene Porici 3,5 13,5 35,5
54 Schweitzer Paul 1657 GER 3,5 11,5 30,5
55 Molnar Jiri 1250 CZE Unex Unicov 3,5 11,5 27,5
56 Fuetterer Robert 1703 GER SC Windischeschenbach 3 21 45,5
57 Voith Walter 1674 GER TSV Oberviechtach 3 17,5 38,5
58 Jankovsky Josef 1250 CZE SK Marianske Lazne 3 17 34
59 Meissl Robert 1708 GER 3 15,5 35
60 Novak Vladimir 1730 CZE Infinitiy Pardubice 3 12,5 31
61 Vojir Vaclav 1650 CZE Sokol Plzen I 2,5 13 35,5
62 Prokupek Vaclav 1750 CZE Sokol Spalene Porici 2,5 10 32
63 Siry Milan 1250 SVK SK Humenne 2 11 30,5
64 Reinhard Ralf-Peter 1383 GER 2 9,5 30
65 Schaal Wulf 1250 GER 2 6 25
66 Katte Nicolas 1369 GER SC Lerchenberg Mainz 1 3,5 30

Peli & sister webdesign | Nahoru ↑