1. CZECH TOUR
  2. Historie
  3. 2002-2003
  4. Mariánské Lázně

Výsledky ročníku

Open Mariánské Lázně 2003

Open Mariánské Lázně

Poř. Titul Jméno FELO NELO FED Oddíl Body Prog
1 IM Sergeev Vladimir 2447 ---- UKR DA Praha 8 42,5
2 IM Dumitrescu Dragos 2346 ---- ROM 7 37,5
3 Turner Jan 2355 ---- CZE Strojplast Tachov 6,5 33
4 Mueller Marco ---- 2040 GER Godesberger SK 6,5 33
5 Paganik Pavel 2232 ---- CZE Sokol Udlice 6,5 32
6 Miskulin Dennis 2135 ---- SWE 6 32,5
7 Mertens Heiko ---- 2273 GER Godesberger SK 6 32
8 Joergens Markus 2215 ---- GER 6 31
9 Bartkowiak Damian 2112 ---- POL KU AZS UAM Poznan 6 30
10 Pronold Helmut 2115 ---- GER Zugzwang München 6 23,5
11 WIM Polyakova Natalia 2205 ---- RUS Brigantina Pskov 5,5 30
12 Valenta Vit 2195 ---- CZE A64 Grygov 5,5 29
13 Breindl Petr 2074 ---- CZE TJ Ostrov 5,5 29
14 Gratvol Leonid 2189 ---- ISR 5,5 29
15 Joachimiak Roman 2091 ---- POL KU AZS UAM Poznan 5,5 28,5
16 Petersen Wolfgang ---- 2015 GER Agon Neumünster 5,5 27,5
17 Lilleoren Morten ---- 1840 NOR 5,5 26,5
18 Pcola Jaroslav ---- 2132 SVK SO Snina 5,5 26,5
19 Folta Jaroslav ---- 1981 CZE Banik Habartov 5,5 26
20 Schoen Rudolf 2024 ---- GER SC Windischeschenbach 5,5 23
21 Balabaev Farit 2080 ---- KAZ 5 30
22 Toman Jaroslav 2102 ---- CZE Slavoj Tachov 5 30
23 Vavra Pavel 2210 ---- CZE SK Jesenik 5 30
24 Galicek Stanislav 2176 ---- CZE Slavoj Tachov 5 29
25 Zdrazil Bohumir 2065 ---- CZE Slovan Bratislava 5 29
26 Skurzak Ludwik ---- 1950 POL 5 25
27 Althaus Karl-Heinz ---- 1750 GER 5 25
28 Sulc Jiri ---- 1886 CZE SL Marianske Lazne 5 25
29 Bykov Vladimir ---- 1950 RUS 5 22,5
30 Lilleoren Mikhail ---- 1542 NOR 5 18,5
31 Kohl Jaroslav ---- 1981 CZE Frantiskovy 4,5 25,5
32 Skurzak Joanna ---- 1700 POL 4,5 25
33 Rynt Pavel ---- 1833 CZE EasyEnglish Kralupy n/Vl 4,5 24,5
34 Warkocki Mariusz 2052 ---- POL KU AZS UAM Poznan 4,5 23,5
35 Duerr Rainer ---- 1950 GER 4,5 22,5
36 Simkin Alexander 2043 ---- RUS 4,5 22
37 Fuetterer Robert ---- 1714 GER SC Windischeschenbach 4,5 21,5
38 Simecek Jan ---- 1852 CZE Lokomotiva Cheb 4,5 21,5
39 Lang Anders ---- 1744 SWE Kristianstad SK 4,5 21
40 Pokora Lubomir ---- 1890 CZE Banik Habartov 4,5 21
41 Horyna Josef 2029 ---- CZE Sokol Vrsovice 4,5 21
42 Vojir Vaclav jun. ---- 1776 CZE Sokol Plzen 4,5 20,5
43 Klempau Thomas ---- 1750 GER 4,5 17,5
44 Benda Robert 2048 ---- GER 4 28,5
45 Kratochvil Jakub ---- 1759 CZE Banik Eastman Sokolov 4 23
46 Husak Antonin 2046 ---- CZE Tachov 4 21,5
47 Filzmaier Bruno 2003 ---- AUT SVG Berndorf 4 21,5
48 Danko Jiri ---- 1918 CZE TJ Slavoj Tachov 4 21
49 Katte Nicolas ---- 1450 GER ASC Theresianim Mainz 4 21
50 Piescikowski Mateusz ---- 1750 POL KU AZS UAM Poznan 4 19,5
51 Voith Walter ---- 1613 GER 4 19
52 Ambras Dirk ---- 1706 GER 4 18
53 Panos Jan ---- 1651 CZE SL Marianske Lazne 4 16,5
54 Philipp Gerhard ---- 1685 GER SC 1911 Grossroehrsdorf 3,5 21,5
55 Janousek Miroslav ---- 1950 CZE Tachov 3,5 18
56 Seher Karl-Heinz 2084 ---- AUT 3,5 17,5
57 Katte Isabel ---- 1617 GER TSV Schott Mainz 3,5 16,5
58 Ochman Tomas ---- 1597 CZE ASK Olomouc 3,5 16,5
59 Molnar Jiri ---- 1586 CZE Unex Unicov 3,5 14
60 Kindl Frantisek ---- 1817 CZE Sokol Udlice 3,5 10
61 Novak Vladimir 1989 ---- CZE Infinity Pardubice 3 17,5
62 Havlicek Frantisek ---- 1724 CZE Global Sokolov 3 13,5
63 Vojir Vaclav sen. ---- 1625 CZE Sokol Plzen 3 13,5
64 Zelkind Simeon ---- 1750 ISR 3 13
65 Jankovsky Josef ---- 1544 CZE SL Marianske Lazne 3 12,5
66 Katte Oliver ---- 1424 GER SCL Mainz 3 11,5
67 Theuermeister Peter ---- 1700 GER 2,5 14,5
68 Svoboda Robert ---- 1558 CZE 2,5 14
69 Skurzak Elzbieta ---- 1350 POL 2,5 8
70 Lie Astrid ---- 1250 NOR Sevland 2 8,5
71 Bergmann Hans-Dieter ---- 1496 GER 2 7

UZAVŘENÝ TURNAJ

Poř. Jméno 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 0 1 2 Body SB
1 Hasangatin,Ramil * = 1 = = 1 1 = = 1 1 1 8.5/11 42.25
2 Laznicka,Viktor = * 1 1 0 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 8.5/11 41.75
3 Vyskocil,Neklan 0 0 * 1 = = = = 1 1 = 1 6.5/11 29.50
4 Heimrath,Reiner = 0 0 * 1 0 0 1 1 1 1 1 6.5/11 29.25
5 Slaby,Jerzy = 1 = 0 * 0 = = 1 = = 1 6.0/11
6 Schulz,Michael 0 1 = 1 1 * = = 0 0 = = 5.5/11 32.00
7 Wiley,Tom E 0 0 = 1 = = * 0 = = 1 1 5.5/11 25.00
8 Talla,Vladimir = 0 = 0 = = 1 * = = = = 5.0/11
9 Volodin,Viktor = 0 0 0 0 1 = = * 0 1 1 4.5/11 20.00
10 Ferkingstad,Sjur 0 0 0 0 = 1 = = 1 * 0 1 4.5/11 19.25
11 Zilka,Stepan 0 0 = 0 = = 0 = 0 1 * 1 4.0/11
12 Malmqvist,Glenn 0 0 0 0 0 = 0 = 0 0 0 * 1.0/11

Peli & sister webdesign | Nahoru ↑