1. CZECH TOUR
  2. History
  3. 2015-2016
  4. Sunny Beach

Sunny Beach Open 2015

Open A

Poř. Titul Jméno FED FELO NELO Body MBh Bh
1 FM Tilicheev Viacheslav RUS 2414 0 6,5 2464 46,0
2 IM Kozhuharov Spas BUL 2458 2460 6,5 2423 42,5
3 GM Spasov Vasil BUL 2544 2540 6,5 2422 44,0
4 GM Bernadskiy Vitaliy UKR 2553 0 6,5 2416 42,5
5 GM Georgiev Krum BUL 2401 2437 6,0 2445 41,0
6 IM Zhou Yang-Fan ENG 2463 0 5,5 2438 45,5
7 IM Golubov Saveliy RUS 2443 0 5,5 2417 42,5
8 IM Golubka Petr UKR 2413 0 5,5 2397 42,0
9 IM Cioara Andrei-Nestor ROU 2425 0 5,5 2350 40,0
10   Markidis Konstantinos GRE 2332 0 5,0 2438 42,0
11 WGM Michna Marta GER 2398 0 5,0 2433 44,5
12 IM Fernandez Daniel Howard ENG 2474 0 5,0 2416 41,5
13 IM Dastan Muhammed Batuhan TUR 2454 0 5,0 2407 43,0
14 FM Gaehwiler Gabriel SUI 2307 0 5,0 2388 38,0
15 IM Filip Lucian ROU 2444 0 5,0 2385 41,5
16 IM Enchev Ivajlo BUL 2447 2417 5,0 2385 40,0
17 FM Michna Christian GER 2272 0 5,0 2378 34,0
18 IM Dimitrov Radoslav BUL 2495 2505 5,0 2360 39,0
19 FM Jackson James P ENG 2369 0 5,0 2342 39,0
20 FM Piza Vlastimil CZE 2298 0 5,0 2302 35,0
21   Smolkov Igor UKR 2347 0 4,5 2386 39,0
22   Petrov Martin BUL 2184 2324 4,5 2383 36,5
23 IM Jasny Stanislav CZE 2384 0 4,5 2341 38,0
24 IM Nikolov Sasho BUL 2364 2381 4,5 2329 35,5
25   Stefanov Emil BUL 2241 2184 4,5 2309 34,0
26 IM Manea Alexandru ROU 2385 0 4,0 2441 43,5
27 FM Koksal Ege TUR 2328 0 4,0 2373 37,5
28   Konaplev Anton RUS 2147 0 4,0 2354 36,0
29   Dimov Dian BUL 2317 2295 4,0 2327 36,0
30   Folk Petr CZE 2204 0 4,0 2289 32,0
31   Galunova Tsveta BUL 2151 2210 4,0 2279 30,5
32 FM Petrov Vladimir Sergeev BUL 2321 2419 3,5 2383 37,0
33 GM Dimitrov Vladimir BUL 2428 2447 3,5 2339 37,0
34   Aliyev Ravan AZE 2117 0 3,5 2303 30,5
35   Koehler Gerhard Dr. GER 2178 0 3,5 2297 30,5
36   Kubik Michael CZE 2247 0 3,5 2237 29,0
37 FM Radovanovic Jovica SRB 2325 0 3,0 2420 40,0
38 FM Merry Alan B ENG 2369 0 3,0 2327 38,0
39 FM Meyer Falko GER 2213 0 3,0 2319 35,5
40   Kues Hendrik GER 2121 0 3,0 2273 30,0
41 FM Dorobanov Svetos USA 2270 2125 3,0 2270 30,5
42   Ivelinov Hristo BUL 2209 2247 2,5 2237 30,0
43 GM Petrov Marian BUL 2478 2476 1,5 2304 29,0
44 FM Stoyanov Tsvetan BUL 2191 2250 0,5 2295 29,0
45 GM Janev Evgeni BUL 2409 2422 0,5 2246 27,0

Open B

Poř. Titul Jméno FED FELO NELO Body MBh Bh
1   Danov Radi BUL 2293 2282 7,0 2245 48,0
2   Daskalov Dimitar BUL 2260 2319 7,0 2232 46,0
3 FM Badev Kiril BUL 2274 2309 7,0 2226 42,5
4 GM Popchev Milko BUL 2267 2348 7,0 2198 46,0
5 FM Galunov Todor BUL 2272 2291 6,5 2183 42,5
6   Lornye Pylyp UKR 2183 0 6,5 2149 40,0
7   Danov Lyubomir BUL 2297 2315 6,0 2227 47,0
8   Hristov Nikolay Valeriev BUL 2104 2160 6,0 2176 41,5
9 IM Manolov Ivan BUL 2221 2246 6,0 2168 43,0
10 IM Kantorik Marian SVK 2247 0 6,0 2161 45,5
11   Svidinsky Dmitry RUS 2122 0 6,0 2126 38,0
12   Todorov Yavor BUL 2221 2266 5,5 2212 46,0
13 WIM Raeva Elitsa BUL 2258 2268 5,5 2203 41,5
14   Mitev Valentin BUL 2013 2036 5,5 2186 40,5
15 FM Hristodorescu Daniel ROU 2178 0 5,5 2183 44,5
16   Janchev Petar BUL 2145 2159 5,5 2114 38,0
17 WFM Bukhteeva Viktoria RUS 2186 0 5,5 2093 38,5
18   Kostov Galin BUL 2166 2177 5,5 2077 40,0
19   Tichy Stepan CZE 2109 0 5,0 2173 41,0
20   Dimitrov Petko BUL 2196 2194 5,0 2171 43,5
21   Esen Nejdet TUR 2026 0 5,0 2166 38,5
22   Gundogan Cem TUR 2036 0 5,0 2161 40,0
23   Ninov Dayan BUL 2108 2199 5,0 2153 40,0
24   Vladimirov Vladimir MKD 2128 0 5,0 2153 38,0
25   Bonev Todor BUL 2231 2266 5,0 2151 43,0
26   Panayotov Yanko BUL 2173 2183 5,0 2149 42,0
27 CM Aslanov Farid AZE 1954 0 5,0 2145 37,5
28   Bochev Krasimir BUL 2121 2167 5,0 2143 37,5
29   Nedev Tanio FRA 2145 2075 5,0 2103 38,5
30   Villwock Martin GER 2143 0 5,0 2101 35,0
31   Friedland Moshe ISR 2131 0 5,0 2069 37,5
32   Dyakov Martin BUL 2028 2140 4,5 2170 40,5
33   Vojdani Siavosh IRI 2125 0 4,5 2166 37,0
34 IM Orev Petar BUL 2050 2077 4,5 2156 37,5
35 WFM Salimova Nurgyul BUL 2126 2189 4,5 2152 39,0
36   Guliyev Raul AZE 2027 0 4,5 2152 38,5
37 FM Bucher Michael SUI 2220 0 4,5 2138 42,5
38   Rindlisbacher Jan SUI 2202 0 4,5 2116 39,0
39   Ivanov Bogidar BUL 2206 2236 4,5 2090 40,5
40   Yakimenko Alexander A. RUS 2106 0 4,5 2073 35,5
41   Atanasov Margarit BUL 1955 2007 4,0 2167 37,5
42   Nikolov Jordan BUL 2065 2055 4,0 2161 36,5
43   Todorov Kaloyan BUL 1878 1954 4,0 2131 35,0
44   Dochev Delyan BUL 1895 1985 4,0 2122 36,0
45   Shivacheva Donika BUL 1878 1945 4,0 2107 31,0
46   Atababayev Khalid AZE 2078 0 4,0 2060 29,0
47   Hlavacek Tomas CZE 2081 0 4,0 2052 32,5
48 IM Popov Petar BUL 2175 2182 4,0 2037 31,5
49   Dimov Kiril BUL 2139 2149 4,0 2021 35,0
50 GM Radulov Ivan BUL 2245 2261 3,5 2210 43,5
51   Vinogradnik Vladimir UKR 2231 0 3,5 2167 44,5
52 FM Hadzimanolis Antonios GRE 2234 0 3,5 2166 42,0
53 WFM Folkova Martina CZE 2030 0 3,5 2157 32,0
54   Malinovsky Petr CZE 1960 0 3,5 2134 39,0
55   Paldus Petr CZE 2042 0 3,5 2106 35,0
56   Gountras Klearhos GRE 2051 0 3,5 2097 33,0
57   Bucek Eduard SVK 2011 0 3,5 2097 30,0
58   Glavchev Stanislav BUL 2107 2117 3,5 2095 37,5
59   Sarmir Milos SVK 2035 0 3,5 2090 31,5
60 WFM Radeva Viktoria BUL 2150 2089 3,5 2086 39,0
61   Vladimirov Ivo BUL 2067 0 3,5 2041 30,5
62   Stoyanov Stoyan BUL 2070 2009 3,5 2015 27,5
63 WCM Peycheva Gergana BUL 1933 1977 3,0 2127 31,5
64   Angelov Angel BUL 2048 2081 3,0 2112 36,5
65   Sedlacek Jiri CZE 1995 0 3,0 2092 32,0
66   Olea Liliana ROU 1957 0 3,0 2089 29,5
67   Kostadinov Rumen BUL 2133 2136 3,0 2008 30,0
68   Alquist Erik SWE 2079 0 2,5 2097 36,0
69   Shishkov Minko BUL 2272 2302 2,5 2093 34,0
70 WFM Stojkovska Monika MKD 2057 0 2,0 2086 34,0
71   Vorontsov Gennadiy RUS 1794 0 2,0 2065 33,0
72 IM Todorov Ognjan BUL 2219 2207 1,5 2030 29,0
73   Angelov Zvetomir BUL 2016 2112 1,0 2066 26,5

Open C

Poř. Titul Jméno FED FELO NELO Body MBh Bh
1   Kitir Ahmet TUR 1897 0 7,5 1912 50,5
2   Malek Yuriy UKR 0 0 7,0 1954 46,5
3   Motyl Tomasz POL 1982 0 7,0 1894 47,0
4   Dimitrov Dejan BUL 1980 2074 7,0 1881 47,5
5   Bardarov Georgi BUL 1959 2040 7,0 1848 47,0
6   Savov Petar BUL 1969 2178 7,0 1836 48,0
7   Valev Valentin BUL 1981 2113 7,0 1817 40,5
8   Mircheva Nona BUL 1690 1786 6,5 1961 46,0
9   Kostov Stracimir BUL 1898 1900 6,5 1915 44,5
10   Asparuhov Parvan BUL 1982 2001 6,5 1890 50,0
11   Vasilev Viktor BUL 1953 2085 6,5 1850 45,5
12   Kirchev Krasimir BUL 1842 1985 6,5 1849 43,5
13   Dimitrov Ivan BUL 1800 1844 6,5 1846 41,0
14   Gochev Plamen BUL 1964 2175 6,0 1902 47,5
15   Markaryan Garo BUL 1951 2033 6,0 1860 47,0
16   Dyulgerov Volen BUL 1863 1972 6,0 1850 39,0
17   Malay Sergey BUL 1971 2057 6,0 1845 45,0
18   Stanchev Aleksandar BUL 1933 2011 6,0 1833 47,0
19   Stanchev Svetoslav BUL 1887 1857 6,0 1832 40,5
20   Mitev Miroslav BUL 1897 1960 6,0 1810 43,5
21   Ivanov Daniel BUL 1800 1811 6,0 1765 37,0
22   Ivanov Ljubomir BUL 1893 1911 6,0 1599 42,0
23   Dyulgerov Dimitar BUL 1987 2033 5,5 1893 43,5
24   Atanasov Atanas G. BUL 1844 1950 5,5 1871 43,5
25   Yordanov Lachezar BUL 1985 2051 5,5 1845 43,0
26   Shumantov Aleksandar GER 0 0 5,5 1832 40,5
27   Ribarov Plamen BUL 1907 2012 5,5 1825 41,5
28   Dereshki Dario BUL 1993 2077 5,5 1818 42,0
29   Cholakov Nikolay BUL 1812 1823 5,5 1804 39,5
30   Stoyanov Svetlomir BUL 1973 2056 5,5 1788 42,5
31   Steimar Miroslav CZE 1991 0 5,5 1779 36,5
32   Mintenko Heorhiy HUN 1934 0 5,5 1765 48,0
33   Vatev Ventzislav BUL 1909 1986 5,5 1749 40,0
34   Lausman Petr CZE 1929 0 5,5 1650 38,5
35   Gorchev Gancho BUL 1757 1804 5,0 1941 47,0
36   Stoyanov Daniel BUL 1536 1658 5,0 1898 42,0
37   Jina Lubos CZE 1724 0 5,0 1872 44,0
38   Luijpen Michiel NED 1985 0 5,0 1856 41,0
39   Balimezova Margarita BUL 1691 1728 5,0 1828 39,0
40 CM Aslanov Umid AZE 1458 0 5,0 1820 37,5
41   Tsvetanov David BUL 1933 1997 5,0 1808 42,5
42   Ramadanov Esat BUL 1456 1531 5,0 1803 35,5
43   Mustafayev Nihad AZE 1539 0 5,0 1770 37,0
44   Stoyanov Stoyan Or BUL 1780 1891 5,0 1760 44,5
45   Ninchev Daniel BUL 1952 1922 5,0 1753 39,5
46   Parvanov Mitko BUL 1899 1973 5,0 1714 37,0
47   Savov Zheljazko BUL 1916 2019 5,0 1698 37,0
48   Zavialov Alexander RUS 1801 0 5,0 1648 41,0
49   Atanasov Viktor BUL 1819 1787 5,0 1615 37,0
50 WFM Modrova Hana CZE 1916 0 5,0 1612 33,0
51   Kartalov Kiril BUL 1744 1712 5,0 1597 34,0
52   Zhelev Mavri BUL 1823 1849 5,0 1511 33,5
53   Tsanov Miroslav BUL 1883 1995 4,5 1813 43,5
54   Aslanov Konstantin BUL 0 2015 4,5 1768 38,0
55   Ivanov Denis BUL 1761 1860 4,5 1760 42,0
56   Mammadova Fatima AZE 1655 0 4,5 1747 37,5
57   Palla Rostislav CZE 1807 0 4,5 1746 36,5
58   Stankov Apostol BUL 1871 1951 4,5 1745 40,0
59   Mammadova Laman AZE 1533 0 4,5 1744 38,0
60   Kotva Milan CZE 1977 0 4,5 1732 45,0
61   Veenstra Frits NED 1925 0 4,5 1732 37,5
62   Galyov Yanislav BUL 1823 2114 4,5 1697 37,5
63   Shalamanov Vladimir BUL 1689 1774 4,5 1660 33,0
64   Apostolov Teodor BUL 1810 1860 4,5 1634 38,5
65   Nikolov Petar Vasilev BUL 1772 1886 4,5 1560 36,0
66   Kulev Atanas BUL 1651 1679 4,0 1859 39,5
67   Alexa Cosmin MLT 1730 0 4,0 1833 40,0
68   Stokov Hristo BUL 0 2020 4,0 1811 39,5
69   Radev Aleksi BUL 1531 1604 4,0 1793 39,0
70   Nikolov Yavor BUL 1490 1532 4,0 1788 39,0
71   Nikolov Zdravko BUL 1724 1748 4,0 1773 37,0
72   Delloudis Georgios GRE 1668 0 4,0 1747 37,5
73   Pingov Krasen BUL 1919 1924 4,0 1744 40,0
74   Valev Dimitar BUL 1734 1716 4,0 1721 37,0
75   Kubelova Sona CZE 1591 0 4,0 1718 36,0
76   Kondov Vasil BUL 1354 1414 4,0 1686 33,5
77   Martinov Nasko BUL 1850 1920 4,0 1662 36,0
78   Georgiev Dimitar BUL 1817 1852 4,0 1637 33,0
79   Mahlev Atanas BUL 1782 1749 4,0 1618 32,0
80   Schoeppe Christian GER 1611 0 4,0 1613 37,0
81   Gevrenov Vladimir BUL 1628 1719 4,0 1605 34,5
82   Karaivanova Petya BUL 1432 1462 4,0 1537 31,5
83   Otruba Marek CZE 1755 0 4,0 1523 31,5
84   Hajsman Martin CZE 1650 0 4,0 1464 34,0
85   Otrubova Kristyna CZE 1477 0 3,5 1793 38,5
86   Dimitrova Darina BUL 1523 1663 3,5 1714 37,5
87   Bocheva Margarita BUL 1706 1794 3,5 1702 38,5
88   Blitsas Orestis GRE 1231 0 3,5 1699 32,0
89   Kostadinov Stilyan BUL 1298 1427 3,5 1689 31,0
90   Petkova Denitsa BUL 1497 1633 3,5 1680 36,0
91   Isik Burak Alp TUR 1611 0 3,5 1659 34,5
92   Vasileva Cveta BUL 1614 1697 3,5 1634 35,5
93   Raondi Yan-Martin RUS 1665 0 3,5 1562 32,5
94   Andonova Ivanina BUL 1426 1490 3,5 1540 28,5
95   Simeonov Svetoslav BUL 1815 1987 3,0 1834 39,0
96   Kostov Anton BUL 1387 1453 3,0 1738 36,0
97   Nenchev Georgi BUL 1492 1496 3,0 1696 34,5
98   Velikov Vladimir BUL 1877 1970 3,0 1665 35,0
99   Dumitro Vasyl UKR 0 0 3,0 1658 34,5
100   Ivanova Dilyana BUL 1342 1542 3,0 1643 32,5
101   Gribov Mihail BUL 1702 1665 3,0 1615 34,5
102   Werthmann Martin-Lorenz Dr. GER 1363 0 3,0 1574 30,0
103   Khalilov Emin AZE 1059 0 3,0 1562 29,0
104   Izadian Bizhan IRI 1508 0 3,0 1559 32,5
105   Mustafazade Fikrat AZE 1406 0 3,0 1549 30,0
106   Mplitsa Artemis GRE 1146 0 3,0 1522 27,0
107   Friedland Benzi ISR 0 0 3,0 1516 28,0
108   Nedelcev Radim CZE 1618 0 2,5 1625 35,0
109   Zemenova Veronika CZE 1308 0 2,5 1605 29,5
110   Valchev Kristian BUL 1282 1251 2,5 1571 28,0
111   Ivanov Georgi BUL 1515 1730 2,5 1547 31,0
112   Zemen Pavel CZE 0 0 2,5 1545 24,5
113   Zhelev Nikolay BUL 1515 1516 2,5 1336 27,5
114   Bozov Dimitar BUL 1787 2002 2,0 1877 36,0
115   Todorov Kostadinov Todor BUL 1976 2000 2,0 1845 36,5
116   Parvanov Georgi BUL 1342 1412 2,0 1564 30,0
117   Zavialov Aleksandr RUS 1528 0 2,0 1233 23,5
118   Mammadov Gurban AZE 0 0 1,5 1536 27,5
119   Marinov Marin St. BUL 1323 1326 1,0 1538 25,5
120   Folkova Marketa CZE 0 0 0,5 1431 26,0
121   Mehandzhiev Boicho BUL 1880 1922 0,0 0 26,0
    Juchelka Petr CZE 1740 0 0,0 0 26,0
    Peychinov Georgi BUL 0 0 0,0 0 26,0

Peli & sister webdesign | Nahoru ↑