1. CZECH TOUR
  2. History
  3. 2014-2015
  4. Sunny Beach

Sunny Beach Open 2014

Open A

Rank Title Name ELO FED Pts. MB Bh W
1 GM Vajda Levente 2556 ROU 6,5 38,5 49,5 4
2 IM Zhou Yang-Fan 2464 ENG 6,5 37,0 46,5 5
3   Sidhant Mohapatra 2341 IND 6,5 35,0 44,5 5
4 IM Bernadskiy Vitaliy 2559 UKR 6,0 39,5 50,5 5
5   Gorbanovsky Oleg 2227 MDA 6,0 35,5 46,0 5
6 GM Drenchev Petar 2527 BUL 6,0 35,0 45,0 3
7 GM Georgiev Krum 2443 BUL 5,5 35,5 46,0 3
8 GM Petrov Marijan 2488 BUL 5,5 34,5 44,5 2
9 GM Vasilev Milen 2486 BUL 5,5 25,5 31,5 5
10 IM Swayams Mishra 2484 IND 5,0 38,5 48,5 4
11 GM Nikolov Momchil 2506 BUL 5,0 34,5 45,0 2
12 IM Cioara Andrei-Nestor 2396 ROU 5,0 32,5 40,0 3
13   Stoinev Metodi 2226 BUL 5,0 32,0 42,0 4
14 WGM Michna Marta 2337 GER 5,0 27,5 36,5 2
15 IM Enchev Ivajlo 2380 BUL 4,5 33,0 43,0 3
16 IM Dimitrov Radoslav 2463 BUL 4,5 31,5 41,0 3
17 FM Tonkov Boyan 2294 BUL 4,5 29,5 38,5 2
18 IM Stets Dmitry 2414 UKR 4,5 29,5 38,0 2
19 IM Kurayan Ruslan 2414 UKR 4,5 25,5 33,0 3
20   Agranovskiy Semen 0 BUL 4,5 24,5 32,0 3
21 FM Badev Kiril 2322 BUL 4,0 34,0 41,5 3
22 IM Dimitrov Pavel 2331 BUL 4,0 32,5 39,5 3
23   Kastner Oldrich 2043 CZE 4,0 29,5 38,0 3
24   Monev Alexander 2144 BUL 4,0 27,5 36,0 2
25 FM Popovic Aleksandar M 2300 SRB 4,0 24,5 31,0 2
26   Yurtseven Melih 2208 TUR 3,5 35,0 44,5 2
27   Naboka Sergey 2302 UKR 3,5 33,5 42,5 2
28 FM Michna Christian 2278 GER 3,5 27,5 35,0 1
29 IM Solovjov Sergey I. 2352 RUS 3,0 33,0 43,0 2
30 GM Spiridonov Nikola 2207 BUL 3,0 24,5 30,0 1
31 WFM Folkova Martina 2203 CZE 1,5 25,0 33,0 0
32 IM Nikolov Sasho 2362 BUL 0,0 21,0 27,0 0

Open B

Rank Title Name ELO FED Pts. MB Bh W
1   Bogdanov Egor 2222 UKR 7,5 42,0 51,0 7
2   Kul Ivan 2154 BLR 7,0 39,0 47,5 6
3   Janev Pavel 2205 BUL 7,0 36,5 47,5 6
4   Petrov Martin 2232 BUL 7,0 35,5 46,5 5
5   Shishkov Minko 2293 BUL 6,5 36,5 46,0 5
6   Tashkov Rumen 2207 BUL 6,5 35,5 46,0 5
7   Daskalov Dimitar 2111 BUL 6,0 38,0 47,5 4
8 FM Galunov Todor 2281 BUL 6,0 36,0 46,0 5
9   Danov Lyubomir 2221 BUL 6,0 35,5 46,0 5
10   Raev Rostislav 2259 BUL 6,0 34,0 44,0 6
11 IM Popov Petar 2195 BUL 6,0 31,5 41,0 4
12 FM Berezovics Alexander 2233 RUS 6,0 31,5 40,5 4
13   Ivelinov Hristo 2179 BUL 6,0 31,0 38,5 5
14   Dimov Dian 2285 BUL 5,5 36,5 47,5 5
15 IM Manolov Ivan 2227 BUL 5,5 36,5 47,5 4
16   Janchev Petar 2150 BUL 5,5 36,5 45,5 5
17   Ninov Dayan 2216 BUL 5,5 34,5 44,0 3
18   Ivanov Bogidar 2183 BUL 5,5 34,0 43,5 4
19   Aliyev Ravan 1954 AZE 5,5 33,0 43,0 5
20 WFM Bukhteeva Viktoria 2180 RUS 5,5 32,0 42,0 4
21   Nedev Tanio 2153 FRA 5,5 29,0 37,5 4
22   Zavialov Volodymyr 2178 UKR 5,5 27,0 35,0 4
23   Arnaudov Petar 2058 BUL 5,0 40,0 51,0 4
24   Danov Radi 2167 BUL 5,0 38,0 49,5 4
25   Todorov Yavor 2109 BUL 5,0 38,0 49,0 3
26   Galunova Tsveta 2101 BUL 5,0 36,5 45,5 3
27   Bochev Krasimir 2065 BUL 5,0 35,0 45,0 2
28   Sipahioglu Irmak 2133 TUR 5,0 34,5 44,0 4
29   Lazov Stefan 2048 BUL 5,0 33,5 44,0 4
30 FM Zlatanovic Zoran 2154 SRB 5,0 33,0 43,5 3
31   Dimitrov Dejan 2149 BUL 5,0 31,0 42,0 3
32   Petrov Vladimir Sergeev 2077 BUL 5,0 30,0 38,5 4
33   Panayotov Yanko 2233 BUL 5,0 30,0 38,0 3
34   Kaderabek Jiri 2130 CZE 5,0 29,5 38,0 3
35   Folk Petr 2174 CZE 5,0 29,0 38,0 4
36 WIM Solovjova Valentina 2209 RUS 5,0 26,0 33,5 4
37   Stefanov Emil 2128 BUL 4,5 37,0 47,0 3
38   Grela Kacper 1998 POL 4,5 33,0 42,0 2
39   Vladimirov Ivo 2068 BUL 4,5 32,0 41,5 4
40 WFM Dragieva Denitza 2066 BUL 4,5 30,5 39,5 3
41   Nikolov Jordan 2042 BUL 4,5 29,0 38,0 3
42   Angelov Angel 2118 BUL 4,5 28,5 37,5 3
43   Paldus Petr 2004 CZE 4,5 24,5 31,5 2
44   Yordanov Nikolay 2190 BUL 4,5 23,5 30,5 4
45   Ivanova Simoneta 2020 BUL 4,0 38,5 50,0 2
46   Raykov Stefan 1921 BUL 4,0 35,0 45,5 3
47   Dimitrov Petko 2243 BUL 4,0 34,0 44,0 2
48   Malinovsky Petr 2021 CZE 4,0 34,0 43,0 3
49   Todorov Kostadinov Todor 2016 BUL 4,0 33,5 43,0 2
50   Horacek Michal 2083 CZE 4,0 33,0 41,0 4
51   Petkov Matey 1912 BUL 4,0 31,5 41,0 2
52   Petrov Simeon 2041 BUL 4,0 31,5 41,0 0
53   Bonev Todor 2240 BUL 4,0 31,0 39,5 4
54   Shivacheva Donika 1795 BUL 4,0 29,0 37,5 3
55 FM Stoyanov Tsvetan 1933 BUL 4,0 29,0 37,5 2
56 IM Todorov Ognjan 2258 BUL 4,0 27,5 34,5 2
57 WIM Yordanova Svetla 2076 BUL 3,5 35,0 45,5 2
58 WFM Salimova Nurgyul 2013 BUL 3,5 35,0 44,0 2
59   Bardarov Georgi 1948 BUL 3,5 34,5 44,0 1
60   Dodic Dragan 2088 SRB 3,5 29,5 38,5 3
61   Olea Liliana 1917 ROU 3,5 29,0 37,5 3
62   Korduban Valerij 2141 UKR 3,5 28,5 37,0 3
63   Ilchev Plamen 2104 BUL 3,5 26,5 35,0 2
64   Asparuhov Parvan 2100 BUL 3,5 26,0 33,5 3
65   Dereshki Dario 2106 BUL 3,5 26,0 33,0 3
66 IM Orev Petar 2135 BUL 3,5 25,0 31,0 2
67   Hacaperka Michal 1827 CZE 3,5 24,5 31,0 3
68   Kopasov Evgeny 1962 RUS 3,0 33,0 42,0 1
69   Dochev Delyan 1722 BUL 3,0 32,0 40,5 1
70   Atababayev Khalid 2001 AZE 3,0 29,5 37,5 3
71   Ahmedov Metin 2107 BUL 3,0 26,5 35,0 2
72   Todorov Emil 2093 BUL 3,0 23,5 30,0 3
73   Larsen Martin Halsvik 2037 NOR 2,0 32,5 41,5 2
74   Shentov Petar-Delian 1789 BUL 2,0 25,5 32,5 2
75   Valkov Vladimir 2039 BUL 1,5 29,5 37,5 0
76   Golcman Evgeny 2156 RUS 1,5 22,5 28,5 1
77   Kalousek Zdenek 1998 CZE 1,0 25,0 34,0 1
78   Jensen Stein 2067 NOR 1,0 24,0 31,0 1
79   Angelov Zvetomir 2067 BUL 1,0 23,0 31,5 1
80   Bassel Charaf 2179 LIB 0,5 23,0 29,0 0
81 IM Boguszlavszkij Jevgenyij 2234 HUN 0,0 21,0 27,0 0

Open C

Rank Title Name ELO FED Pts. MB Bh W
1   Paunchev Dimitar 1999 BUL 7,5 41,5 54,0 7
2   Hristov Hristo Mitov 1944 BUL 7,5 38,5 50,0 7
3   Dyulgerov Dimitar 1958 BUL 7,0 44,0 55,5 5
4   Todorov Petar G. 1879 BUL 7,0 43,0 54,5 7
5   Mitev Valentin 1798 BUL 6,5 39,0 49,5 5
6   Yordanov Lachezar 1828 BUL 6,5 36,0 47,0 5
7   Pashev Dimitar 1965 BUL 6,5 36,0 47,0 5
8   Ivanov Docho 1824 BUL 6,5 34,5 43,5 6
9   Simeonov Svetoslav 1752 BUL 6,5 34,5 42,0 6
10   Ivanov Denis 1784 BUL 6,5 34,0 43,0 6
11   Cherkashyn Volodymyr 1847 UKR 6,0 38,5 48,0 4
12   Malay Sergey 1986 BUL 6,0 37,0 49,0 5
13   Dyulgerov Volen 1711 BUL 6,0 33,0 42,0 6
14   Apostolov Teodor 1775 BUL 6,0 30,5 40,5 5
15   Vatev Ventzislav 1916 BUL 5,5 42,0 52,5 4
16   Kazakov Danail 1856 BUL 5,5 38,5 50,5 5
17   Ribarov Plamen 1972 BUL 5,5 36,5 47,0 5
18   Kirchev Krasimir 1857 BUL 5,5 36,0 45,5 5
19   Atanasov Atanas G. 1976 BUL 5,5 36,0 45,5 4
20   Dimov Danail 1822 BUL 5,5 35,5 46,5 4
21   Mehandzhiev Boicho 1915 BUL 5,5 35,0 45,0 5
22   Savov Zheljazko 1952 BUL 5,5 33,0 43,5 4
23   Dimitrov Ivan 1863 BUL 5,5 32,0 41,0 3
24   Shalamanov Vladimir 1587 BUL 5,5 32,0 39,5 4
25   Portokalski Yordan 1716 BUL 5,5 30,0 39,5 5
26   Gorchev Gancho 1713 BUL 5,5 28,5 38,0 5
27 CM Suleymanli Aydin 1710 AZE 5,0 37,5 48,5 3
28   Tsvetanov David 1735 BUL 5,0 37,5 47,0 3
29   Lausman Petr 1981 CZE 5,0 35,5 46,0 4
30 WCM Peycheva Gergana 1826 BUL 5,0 35,5 44,5 4
31   Dincer Ozgur Deniz 1476 TUR 5,0 35,0 45,5 4
32   Cholakov Nikolay 1680 BUL 5,0 34,5 44,5 3
33   Ivanov Igor 1799 RUS 5,0 34,5 42,5 4
34   Pingov Krasen 1905 BUL 5,0 34,0 44,5 3
35   Sperber Ulrich 1823 GER 5,0 34,0 43,5 4
36   Gospodinova Nikoleta 1523 BUL 5,0 33,5 41,0 4
37   Dimitrov Daniel 1853 BUL 5,0 32,5 43,0 5
38   Georgiev Dimitar 1856 BUL 5,0 32,5 42,5 4
39   Galunov Georgi 1840 BUL 5,0 32,0 41,5 4
40   Bocheva Margarita 1775 BUL 5,0 30,5 37,5 3
41   Velikov Vladimir 1883 BUL 4,5 41,5 53,0 4
42   Parvanov Mitko 1949 BUL 4,5 40,0 50,0 3
43   Bozov Dimitar 1805 BUL 4,5 37,0 47,5 4
44   Zlatanovic Jovana 1757 SRB 4,5 34,0 42,5 3
45   Kyuchukov Denis 1741 BUL 4,5 33,5 44,5 4
46   Nikolov Zdravko 1757 BUL 4,5 33,0 40,5 3
47   Sotirov Ilia 1801 BUL 4,5 31,5 38,0 2
48   Vasilev Marin 0 BUL 4,5 31,0 38,5 4
49   Dimitrova Darina 1583 BUL 4,5 30,0 38,0 3
50   Valev Dimitar 1759 BUL 4,5 29,5 38,0 4
51   Petkova Denitsa 1243 BUL 4,5 28,0 36,5 4
52   Stoyanov Yordan 1571 BUL 4,5 27,5 36,5 3
53   Mammadova Fatima 1419 AZE 4,5 27,0 35,0 4
54   Stoilov Aleksandar 0 BUL 4,0 36,5 47,5 3
55   Elayyash Rawad 1841 LIB 4,0 34,0 43,5 3
56   Vavov Petar 0 BUL 4,0 33,0 43,5 3
57   Sharkov Venko 1648 BUL 4,0 32,5 41,0 3
58   Seip Theo 0 NED 4,0 31,0 39,5 3
59   Kubelova Sona 1626 CZE 4,0 30,0 40,5 4
60   Gevrenov Vladimir 1720 BUL 4,0 30,0 38,5 4
61   Palla Rostislav 1705 CZE 4,0 30,0 37,0 2
62   Kartalov Kiril 1788 BUL 4,0 27,5 34,5 2
63   Leost Joel 1401 FRA 4,0 27,5 33,0 3
64   Kulev Atanas 1388 BUL 4,0 27,0 35,5 3
65   Strendeva Viktoria 0 BUL 4,0 27,0 34,0 4
66   Todorov Angel 1836 BUL 4,0 25,5 34,0 3
67   Kovachev Radoslav 1573 BUL 4,0 23,5 30,0 4
68   Talibov Uzeyir 0 AZE 4,0 23,0 30,0 3
69   Malinov Boyan 1626 BUL 4,0 20,5 26,0 2
70   Zhelev Mavri 0 BUL 3,5 33,0 43,0 1
71   Isik Burak Alp 0 TUR 3,5 32,0 42,0 3
72   Dobrikov Marco 1721 GER 3,5 31,5 39,5 3
73   Gribov Mihail 0 BUL 3,5 31,5 39,5 3
74   Kotev Dani 0 BUL 3,5 29,0 37,0 3
75   Raondi Yan-Martin 1630 RUS 3,5 29,0 36,5 1
76   Tsenkov Tsenko 1666 BUL 3,5 26,5 35,5 3
77   Valchev Kristian 0 BUL 3,5 23,5 30,0 2
78   Nelyubova Natalia 1626 RUS 3,0 29,0 37,0 2
79   Kadlecik Martin 0 CZE 3,0 27,5 32,5 2
80   Toncheva Nadya 1241 BUL 3,0 27,0 33,0 3
81   Rzayev Mahammadali 0 AZE 3,0 24,5 32,0 2
82   Kondov Vasil 0 BUL 3,0 24,0 31,0 3
83   Ivanova Dilyana 1399 BUL 3,0 23,5 31,5 3
84   Hansi Otmar 1525 AUT 3,0 23,5 30,5 2
85   Nelyubov Stanislav 0 RUS 3,0 19,5 26,5 2
86   Kushev Spas 1936 BUL 2,5 30,0 37,0 1
87   Valchev Martin 0 BUL 2,5 29,0 36,5 1
88   Klimina Nina 1383 RUS 2,5 25,5 33,0 2
89   Gnezdov Leonid 1336 RUS 2,0 30,5 39,5 2
90   Dimitrova Aleksandra D. 1228 BUL 2,0 29,0 38,0 2
91   Kan Efim 0 BUL 2,0 26,0 34,0 1
92   Kan David 0 BUL 2,0 22,5 27,5 1
93   Talibova Fatima 0 AZE 1,0 21,0 28,5 0

Peli & sister webdesign | Nahoru ↑