1. CZECH TOUR
  2. History
  3. 2007-2008
  4. liberec

Results of the year

Liberec Open 2007

Rank Title Name FELO NELO FED Kat. Pts. Bh. MBh.
1 IM Ksieski Zbigniew 2400 0 POL 7,5 54,0 42,0
2 IM Plischki Sebastian 2357 0 GER 7,0 51,5 39,5
3 Matcins Aleksejs 2074 0 LAT 7,0 50,0 39,5
4 Golcman Evgeny 2223 0 RUS S60 6,5 52,0 41,5
5 IM Bogdanovich Grigory 2352 0 RUS 6,5 51,0 39,5
6 FM Porat Ido 2275 0 ISR 6,5 50,5 38,5
7 Agafonov Yuri 2173 0 LAT 6,0 51,5 40,5
8 Jiruse Josef Mgr. 2153 2154 CZE 6,0 50,5 40,0
9 Natsidis Christoph 2256 2210 GER 6,0 49,5 38,5
10 Kikinder Roman 2111 0 SVK 6,0 48,5 38,0
11 Porat Maya 2198 0 ISR U16 6,0 48,5 38,0
12 FM Baum Bernd Dr 2210 2192 GER S60 6,0 48,0 37,5
13 FM Bartos Jan 2216 2211 CZE 6,0 47,5 38,0
14 FM Bjornsson Tomas 2208 0 ISL 6,0 46,5 36,0
15 Tesar Jan JUDr. 2069 2084 CZE 6,0 44,5 35,5
16 Muehlhan Klaus 1946 1829 GER S60 6,0 44,0 35,5
17 Snorek Milan Ing. 2061 2081 CZE S60 6,0 44,0 34,5
18 Turner Radek Ing. 2094 2098 CZE 6,0 44,0 33,5
19 Huijzer Johannes 0 1943 NED 6,0 43,5 34,0
20 Braun Marek 2076 1995 CZE U16 6,0 41,5 32,5
21 Rutter Lidmila 1920 1920 CZE 6,0 41,5 32,0
22 Broekman Willem 2136 0 NED S60 5,5 51,0 40,0
23 Johansson Thomas 2147 0 SWE 5,5 49,5 38,0
24 Klyszcz Michael 2018 1951 GER 5,5 45,5 37,0
25 Fales Anatolij MUDr. 2028 1948 CZE 5,5 43,5 34,5
26 Malec Jan Ing. 2059 1976 CZE 5,5 43,5 34,0
27 Stehlik Jiri 2082 2050 CZE 5,5 43,5 33,5
28 Bednar Marcel 2003 2063 CZE U16 5,5 43,0 34,0
29 Duda Antonin 2052 2037 CZE 5,5 43,0 33,5
30 Blahacek Evzen Ing. 2088 2054 CZE S60 5,5 43,0 33,0
31 Noordhoek Henk 2102 0 NED 5,5 43,0 32,5
32 Bindrich Oswald 2200 2166 GER 5,5 42,5 33,5
33 Cakl Zdenek 2126 2089 CZE 5,5 40,0 31,5
34 Kolarik Jiri 0 1885 CZE 5,5 37,5 30,0
35 Pichl Michael 2082 0 GER 5,0 50,5 38,5
36 Vavra Pavel 2125 2121 CZE S60 5,0 50,0 39,5
37 De Vrieze Michael 2018 0 NED 5,0 48,5 38,0
38 Van Nieuwenhuizen Hans 1974 0 NED 5,0 46,0 36,0
39 Sirota Sergej 2044 2080 CZE 5,0 46,0 35,5
40 Normann Oyvind 1969 0 NOR 5,0 45,5 36,5
41 Schiefner Ray 2039 1966 GER 5,0 45,5 35,0
42 Paldus Petr 2072 2072 CZE 5,0 44,5 34,0
43 Kucera Jaroslav 1980 2005 CZE 5,0 44,0 35,0
44 Bach Ulf-Gunter 1986 1939 GER 5,0 44,0 34,0
45 Porschberg Thomas 2022 1922 GER 5,0 43,5 33,0
46 Kohout Jan Ing. 2031 2001 CZE 5,0 42,5 32,5
47 Doktorova Katerina 0 1381 CZE 5,0 40,5 31,0
48 Matusu Dalibor 1867 1850 CZE 5,0 37,5 29,0
49 Hollmann Zdenek 2033 1990 CZE S60 4,5 48,5 37,5
50 Adema Johan 2025 0 NED 4,5 46,5 38,0
51 Backmann Michael 2140 0 SWE 4,5 44,0 33,5
52 Braun Tomas 1915 1915 CZE 4,5 44,0 33,5
53 Tejkal Jiri 2011 1984 CZE S60 4,5 43,5 34,0
54 Hlavnicka Jan 1988 1980 CZE 4,5 42,0 34,0
55 Van Kesteren Stef 1864 0 NED 4,5 42,0 33,5
56 Strzelczyk Anna 0 1850 POL U16 4,5 42,0 33,0
57 Maliszewski Jaroslaw 1928 0 POL 4,5 42,0 33,0
58 Zdrazil Bohumir Ing. 1943 1861 CZE S60 4,5 42,0 32,5
59 Pokora Lubomir 1986 1961 CZE S60 4,5 41,5 34,0
60 Zlamal Frantisek 1868 1939 CZE S60 4,5 41,0 31,5
61 Scerba Jiri 1910 1888 CZE 4,5 40,5 32,0
62 Dreyer Eduard 1759 1740 GER 4,5 40,0 32,0
63 Flekac Milan 0 1885 CZE 4,5 40,0 31,5
64 Sneiberg Krystof 0 1616 CZE U16 4,5 40,0 31,5
65 Peniska Pavel MUDr. 1988 1916 CZE S60 4,5 40,0 31,0
66 Patocka Jan 0 1770 CZE 4,5 39,5 31,0
67 Otto Reiner 0 1759 GER 4,5 39,0 29,5
68 Suchomel Ales 1798 1610 CZE U16 4,5 38,0 30,0
69 Savinova Yulia 0 1700 RUS 4,5 37,5 29,0
70 Kapoun Milan 1787 1734 CZE 4,5 33,5 26,0
71 Ingason Sigurdur 1947 0 ISL 4,0 44,0 35,5
72 Med Ladislav 0 1779 CZE 4,0 44,0 34,5
73 Pennings Jean-Paul 0 2046 NED 4,0 43,0 34,5
74 Cervinka Vladimir 1943 1893 CZE S60 4,0 40,5 33,0
75 Horyna Josef 1903 1850 CZE S60 4,0 39,0 30,5
76 Simon Petr 1915 1826 CZE 4,0 38,0 29,5
77 Tejnsky Bretislav 2005 1988 CZE 4,0 37,5 30,0
78 Bulano Alexander 1805 1577 GER S60 4,0 37,5 29,0
79 Svec Ludek 1847 1776 CZE S60 4,0 37,0 29,5
80 Boskova Herta 1976 1599 CZE S60 4,0 36,5 28,5
81 Skokan Frantisek 1672 1730 CZE 4,0 36,0 27,5
82 Sedlak Jaroslav 1810 1765 CZE 4,0 35,5 27,0
83 Nasavrcky Jaroslav 1726 1684 CZE S60 4,0 35,0 26,5
84 Hruby Vaclav Ing. 1856 1787 CZE S60 4,0 34,5 26,5
85 Vanoucek Pavel 0 1700 CZE 4,0 34,0 27,0
86 Sulc Petr 0 1561 CZE 4,0 34,0 26,0
87 Muik Josef Jun. 0 1503 AUT 4,0 32,5 26,0
88 Kopp Lubomir 0 1520 CZE S60 4,0 32,5 25,5
89 Bartkowiak Damian 2116 0 POL 3,5 41,0 30,5
90 Langmann Claus 1947 1785 GER S60 3,5 40,0 31,5
91 Jina Lubos 1980 1832 CZE S60 3,5 39,0 30,0
92 Bissig Martin 0 1695 SUI S60 3,5 38,5 29,5
93 Zlamal Zdenek 0 1250 CZE 3,5 35,0 27,0
94 Koci Vladimir 0 1550 CZE 3,5 34,5 26,0
95 Vaclavicek Lukas 0 1521 CZE U16 3,5 32,0 26,0
96 Gernert Vilem 1872 1775 CZE S60 3,5 31,5 23,5
97 Svertsal Marcel 0 1250 CZE 3,5 30,0 24,0
98 Szymczak Paula 0 1700 POL 3,5 29,0 22,0
99 Dadello Aleksandra 0 1700 POL U16 3,0 40,5 31,0
100 Cernyak Nataliya 0 1700 RUS S60 3,0 38,0 29,0
101 Kukla Bohuslav 0 1750 CZE S60 3,0 35,5 28,0
102 Suchomel Tomas 0 1373 CZE U16 3,0 35,0 25,5
103 Arend Michal 1884 0 SUI 3,0 33,5 25,0
104 Suchomel Oldrich 1738 1613 CZE 3,0 33,0 25,0
105 Knobling Rolf 1693 1448 GER S60 3,0 31,5 23,5
106 Hanus Jan 0 1481 CZE S60 3,0 31,0 24,5
107 Slazansky Tibor 0 1345 CZE 3,0 30,5 24,0
108 Netusil Oldrich 0 1485 CZE 3,0 29,5 22,0
109 Pajersky Michal 0 1350 CZE U16 3,0 29,5 22,0
110 Mollet Robert 0 1624 SUI S60 2,5 36,0 27,0
111 Cerny Stanislav 0 1547 CZE S60 2,5 32,5 25,0
112 Karafiat Vaclav MUDr. 0 1441 CZE 2,5 32,0 24,5
113 Vetter Udo 0 1539 GER 2,5 31,5 24,0
114 Dirks Rainer 0 1250 GER S60 2,5 31,5 24,0
115 Capek Vladimir 0 1589 CZE S60 2,0 33,5 25,5
116 Petruzalek Radim 0 1250 CZE 2,0 32,0 25,5
117 Shitova Anna 0 1550 RUS U16 2,0 28,5 23,0
118 Zakoucky Otto 0 1624 CZE 1,0 26,0 19,5

Peli & sister webdesign | Nahoru ↑