1. CZECH TOUR
  2. History
  3. 2002-2003
  4. Prague

Results of the year

Prague Open 2003

Rank Title Name Elo FED Points Buch.
1 IM Leskovar Mario 2363 ARG 7,5 36,5
2 IM Vavra Pavel 2380 CZE 7 39
3 IM Trichkov Vasil 2290 CZE 7 37,5
4   Cernousek Lukas 2310 CZE 7 36
5 GM Meduna Eduard 2462 CZE 7 34
6   Zvara Petr 2331 CZE 6,5 36,5
7 GM Vokac Marek 2504 CZE 6,5 34,5
8 IM Volodin Viktor 2269 RUS 6,5 33
9   Blodig Reinhard 2193 GER 6,5 32
10   Leskovar Matias 2150 ARG 6,5 31
11 IM Pribyl Josef 2403 CZE 6,5 27
12 IM Sergeev Vladimir 2447 UKR 6 34
13 FM Gross Georg 2317 GER 6 33,5
14 FM Heinzel Olaf 2357 GER 6 33,5
15   Tuma Jiri 2156 CZE 6 30,5
16   Bolsakovs Vadims 1950 LAT 6 29,5
17   Petras Milan 2119 CZE 6 28,5
18   Mueller Roland 2188 AUT 6 28
19   Trenner Rolf 2265 GER 5,5 36,5
20 FM Vismara Daniele 2260 ITA 5,5 32,5
21   Bores Roman 2209 CZE 5,5 31,5
22   Aranovitch Emiliano 2228 ITA 5,5 31
23   Pinc Miroslav 2194 CZE 5,5 30,5
24 FM Ciruk Jerzy 2240 POL 5,5 30,5
25   Puhlmann Rainer 2143 GER 5,5 30
26   Cech Pavel 2331 CZE 5,5 30
27   Stross Frantisek 2250 CZE 5,5 30
28   Studnicka Tomas 2124 CZE 5,5 29,5
29   Tawakol Kai 2170 GER 5,5 28,5
30   Marjanovic Slavko 2013 SLO 5,5 28
31   Pokrupa Marek 2087 CZE 5,5 27,5
32   Belousek Michal 2110 CZE 5,5 27,5
33 WIM Polyakova Natalia 2205 RUS 5,5 26,5
34   Jaeger Andre 2068 GER 5,5 26
35   Strecker Gerhard 1855 GER 5,5 26
36   Zavadsky Peter 2262 SVK 5 29
37   Hastik Svatopluk 2136 CZE 5 28,5
38   Gratvol Leonid 2189 ISR 5 28
39   Spieker Achim 2046 GER 5 27
40   Ziabari Morteza 2054 GER 5 27
41   Kitchlew Andrew 2098 ENG 5 26,5
42   Sturz Ota 1802 CZE 5 26
43   Kracik Dobroslav 2018 CZE 5 26
44   Bessarab Vsevolod 2150 RUS 5 25,5
45   Cedikova Katerina 2184 CZE 5 25,5
46   Koth Stefan 2221 GER 5 25,5
47   Maliszewski Jaroslaw 2013 POL 5 25
48   Kaiser Rudolf 1993 CZE 5 25
49   Schweizer Robert 2007 SUI 5 25
50   Briza Milos 2099 CZE 5 24,5
51   Andersen Carsten 1715 DEN 5 24
52   Valickova Martina 1990 CZE 5 24
53   Zakoucka Adela 1909 CZE 5 23,5
54   Wahl Daniel 1897 GER 5 23
55   Stojkovic Andreja 1825 CRO 5 22,5
56   Kralovsky Martin 1887 CZE 5 22
57   Balabaev Farit 2080 KAZ 5 21,5
58   Tejkal Jiri 2046 CZE 4,5 28
59   Krutina Miroslav 1985 CZE 4,5 25,5
60   Vecerka Pavel 2105 CZE 4,5 25,5
61   Gregorova Zuzana 2074 SVK 4,5 24
62   Stric Dusan 2163 SVK 4,5 22,5
63   Grete Mogens 2110 DEN 4,5 22,5
64   Kabat Josef 1914 CZE 4,5 22
65   Matocha Pavel 1750 CZE 4,5 21,5
66   Petersen Wolfgang 2015 GER 4,5 21,5
67   Preiser Henrik 1767 CZE 4,5 21
68   Petrak Robert 1908 CZE 4,5 21
69   Horyna Josef 2029 CZE 4,5 20,5
70   Wimmer Miroslav 1992 CZE 4,5 20
71   Poslusny Martin 1865 CZE 4,5 19,5
72   Muehlhan Klaus 1883 GER 4,5 19,5
73   Hein Carsten 2140 GER 4,5 19
74   Vandersmissen Mathieu 2107 BEL 4 26
75   Micka Vladislav 1805 CZE 4 24,5
76   Frey Armin 1842 AUT 4 24
77   Wiener Richard 1870 CZE 4 23,5
78   Simkin Alexander 2043 RUS 4 23,5
79   Nepustil Frantisek 1903 CZE 4 22
80   Kalinin Oleksandr 2150 UKR 4 21
81   Peroutka Ivo 1887 CZE 4 21
82   Molnar Jiri 1586 CZE 4 20
83   Danek Libor 1930 CZE 4 20
84   Jakimic Viktor 1643 CZE 4 19,5
85   Janknecht Eckardt 1829 GER 4 19,5
86   Kucera Tomas 2129 CZE 4 19
87   Erneker Josef 1858 CZE 4 18
88   Splichal Petr 2075 CZE 4 17,5
89   Winkler Stefan 1820 GER 4 17
90   Hruby Vaclav 1832 CZE 4 16,5
91   Kottnauerova Libuse 1694 CZE 4 16,5
92   Lexa Vaclav 1754 CZE 4 14,5
93   Boleslav Petr 1967 CZE 3,5 19,5
94   Koper Stefan 2086 CZE 3,5 18,5
95   Sabol Frantisek 1796 CZE 3,5 17,5
96   Flaisigova Petra 1978 CZE 3,5 17
97   Notegger Peter 1811 AUT 3,5 16,5
98   Hajas Ladislav 1754 SVK 3,5 16,5
99   Nemcova Katerina 1773 CZE 3,5 16,5
100   Schmeisser Christian 1840 GER 3,5 16,5
101   Straka Zdenek 2057 CZE 3,5 15,5
102   Pribyl Jaroslav 1454 CZE 3,5 14,5
103   Hacaperka Michal 1630 CZE 3 18
104   Nemcova Karolina 1415 CZE 3 15
105   Kudrna Jakub 1632 CZE 3 14,5
106   Borovnik Martin 1750 AUT 3 13,5
107   Valickova Petra 1710 CZE 3 13
108   Nemcova Krystina 1676 CZE 3 13
109   Lehner Martin 1508 AUT 3 13
110   Lirzer Robert 1250 AUT 3 13
111   Horak Karel 1599 CZE 3 12
112   Zelkind Simeon 1750 ISR 3 12
113   Prokupek Vaclav 1526 CZE 3 12
114   Krawatzki Armin 1439 GER 3 11
115   Vavrousek Petr 1720 CZE 3 11
116   Szirmai Emil 2093 CZE 2,5 18
117   Burggraf Thomas 1689 GER 2,5 12,5
118   Pokorny Jan 1632 CZE 2,5 12
119   Bleek Jan Magnus 1883 GER 2,5 11
120   Kohlhauser Martin 1250 AUT 2 11
121   Rolfsen Rolf 1338 NOR 2 9
122   Brichackova Monika 1341 CZE 2 9
123   Skalicky Jindrich 1250 CZE 2 7
124   Da?Cunto Michele 1550 GER 2 5
125   Jessen Michael 1350 DEN 0 0
126   Farkas Zedenek 1743 CZE 0 0
127   Holub Jan 2074 CZE 0 0

Peli & sister webdesign | Nahoru ↑